Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag (ATP)

Final
Final  123
1 Carlos Alcaraz    77 1 1
2 Jannik Sinner    65 6 6
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
1 Carlos Alcaraz    7 4 6
Giulio Zeppieri    5 6 3
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Semifinals   12
2 Jannik Sinner     6 6
Franco Agamenone     1 3
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Marco Cecchinato     2 1
Franco Agamenone     6 6
Winner: Franco Agamenone
Quarterfinals   12
2 Jannik Sinner     6 77
Roberto Carballes Baena     4 65
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Quarterfinals   12
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     5 4
Giulio Zeppieri     7 6
Winner: Giulio Zeppieri
Quarterfinals   12
1 Carlos Alcaraz     6 6
Facundo Bagnis     0 4
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Second Round
Second Round  123
5 Alex Molcan    6 2 3
Roberto Carballes Baena    3 6 6
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
Second Round  123
Giulio Zeppieri    6 3 6
Daniel Elahi Galan    4 6 1
Winner: Giulio Zeppieri
Second Round  123
3 Holger Rune    6 3 2
Bernabe Zapata Miralles    3 6 6
Winner: Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Second Round   12
2 Jannik Sinner     6 6
Jaume Munar     4 4
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Second Round   12
8 Lorenzo Musetti     4 3
Marco Cecchinato     6 6
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
Second Round  123
4 Sebastian Baez    6 1 5
Franco Agamenone    3 6 7
Winner: Franco Agamenone
Second Round   12
Facundo Bagnis     6 6
Corentin Moutet     3 1
Winner: Facundo Bagnis
Second Round   12
1 Carlos Alcaraz     6 6
Norbert Gombos     2 3
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
First Round
First Round
2 Jannik Sinner
Bye
First Round
1 Carlos Alcaraz
Bye
First Round
3 Holger Rune
Bye
First Round
4 Sebastian Baez
Bye
First Round  123
Giulio Zeppieri    3 6 6
Pedro Cachin    6 1 4
Winner: Giulio Zeppieri
First Round  123
7 Fabio Fognini    3 7 3
Daniel Elahi Galan    6 5 6
Winner: Daniel Elahi Galan
First Round   12
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 7
Henri Laaksonen     4 5
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round  123
Marco Cecchinato    6 5 6
Mili Poljicak    1 7 2
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
First Round  123
Jaume Munar    4 6 6
Mikael Ymer    6 1 4
Winner: Jaume Munar
First Round   12
Tomas Martin Etcheverry     5 3
Facundo Bagnis     7 6
Winner: Facundo Bagnis
First Round   12
Dino Prizmic     4 0
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     6 3
Dino Prizmic Retired
First Round  123
Norbert Gombos    6 5 6
Federico Delbonis    4 7 4
Winner: Norbert Gombos
First Round   12
6 Daniel Altmaier     4 2
Corentin Moutet     6 6
Winner: Corentin Moutet
First Round   12
5 Alex Molcan     6 77
Duje Ajdukovic     2 62
Winner: Alex Molcan
First Round  123
Franco Agamenone    710 2 7
Laslo Djere    68 6 5
Winner: Franco Agamenone
First Round  123
8 Lorenzo Musetti    6 3 6
Aljaz Bedene    2 6 1
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti