Winston-Salem Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
Laslo Djere     61 4
Adrian Mannarino     77 6
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
2 Botic van de Zandschulp     0 4
Adrian Mannarino     6 6
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Semifinals   12
Marc-Andrea Huesler     63 65
Laslo Djere     77 77
Winner: Laslo Djere
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
4 Maxime Cressy     4 63
Adrian Mannarino     6 77
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Quarterfinals   12
2 Botic van de Zandschulp     78 77
10 Benjamin Bonzi     66 61
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Quarterfinals  123
Laslo Djere    6 3 78
Richard Gasquet    4 6 66
Winner: Laslo Djere
Quarterfinals   12
13 Jack Draper     4 4
Marc-Andrea Huesler     6 6
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
Third Round
Third Round  123
Steve Johnson    77 4 3
Richard Gasquet    63 6 6
Winner: Richard Gasquet
Third Round  123
Jason Kubler    64 711 3
Laslo Djere    77 69 6
Winner: Laslo Djere
Third Round   12
8 Albert Ramos-Vinolas     3 3
Adrian Mannarino     6 6
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Third Round  123
4 Maxime Cressy    64 6 77
14 Lorenzo Sonego    77 2 63
Winner: Maxime Cressy
Third Round   12
2 Botic van de Zandschulp     6 6
15 Jaume Munar     3 3
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Third Round   12
13 Jack Draper     6 6
Dominic Thiem     1 4
Winner: Jack Draper
Third Round  123
11 Ilya Ivashka    62 6 63
Marc-Andrea Huesler    77 3 77
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
Third Round   12
10 Benjamin Bonzi     7 6
Thiago Monteiro     5 2
Winner: Benjamin Bonzi
Second Round
Second Round   12
6 Nikoloz Basilashvili     4 1
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
Second Round  123
5 Lorenzo Musetti    65 6 1
Richard Gasquet    77 4 6
Winner: Richard Gasquet
Second Round  123
16 Joao Sousa    6 3 65
Laslo Djere    4 6 77
Winner: Laslo Djere
Second Round   12
11 Ilya Ivashka     6 6
Peter Gojowczyk     4 2
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
Second Round   12
Jason Kubler     7 6
Soon Woo Kwon     5 2
Winner: Jason Kubler
Second Round   12
8 Albert Ramos-Vinolas     6 6
John Millman     4 4
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Second Round   12
4 Maxime Cressy     6 6
James Duckworth     3 3
Winner: Maxime Cressy
Second Round   12
10 Benjamin Bonzi     6 77
Kyle Edmund     4 65
Winner: Benjamin Bonzi
Second Round   12
12 Pedro Martinez     62 2
Steve Johnson     77 6
Winner: Steve Johnson
Second Round   12
9 Emil Ruusuvuori     4 1
Adrian Mannarino     6 6
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Second Round  123
13 Jack Draper    6 4 6
Fabio Fognini    2 6 1
Winner: Jack Draper
Second Round   12
Mikael Ymer     4 4
Marc-Andrea Huesler     6 6
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
Second Round   12
14 Lorenzo Sonego     7 6
Alejandro Tabilo     5 1
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Second Round   12
1 Grigor Dimitrov     6 2
Dominic Thiem     0 4
Grigor Dimitrov Retired
Second Round   12
15 Jaume Munar     6 6
Chun-hsin Tseng     3 4
Winner: Jaume Munar
Second Round   12
2 Botic van de Zandschulp     77 6
Tallon Griekspoor     65 3
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
First Round
First Round
2 Botic van de Zandschulp
Bye
First Round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
Bye
First Round
16 Joao Sousa
Bye
First Round
9 Emil Ruusuvuori
Bye
First Round
14 Lorenzo Sonego
Bye
First Round
12 Pedro Martinez
Bye
First Round
Jason Kubler
Bye
First Round
1 Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
First Round
13 Jack Draper
Bye
First Round
11 Ilya Ivashka
Bye
First Round
15 Jaume Munar
Bye
First Round
10 Benjamin Bonzi
Bye
First Round
6 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
First Round
4 Maxime Cressy
Bye
First Round
8 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Bye
First Round
5 Lorenzo Musetti
Bye
First Round   12
Soon Woo Kwon     6 6
Daniel Altmaier     1 4
Winner: Soon Woo Kwon
First Round  123
Marton Fucsovics    1 6 3
Chun-hsin Tseng    6 1 6
Winner: Chun-hsin Tseng
First Round  123
Richard Gasquet    65 6 1
Kamil Majchrzak    77 2 0
Kamil Majchrzak Retired
First Round   12
Denis Kudla     61 5
Thiago Monteiro     77 7
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
First Round  123
Laslo Djere    6 3 6
David Goffin    3 6 3
Winner: Laslo Djere
First Round   12
John Millman     6 6
Hugo Gaston     2 3
Winner: John Millman
First Round   12
Tallon Griekspoor     77 6
Taro Daniel     63 3
Winner: Tallon Griekspoor
First Round  123
Thanasi Kokkinakis    6 3 65
James Duckworth    4 6 77
Winner: James Duckworth
First Round   12
Jiri Lehecka     4 3
Peter Gojowczyk     6 6
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
First Round   12
Emilio Nava     3 2
Steve Johnson     6 6
Winner: Steve Johnson
First Round  123
Christopher O'Connell    64 77 63
Adrian Mannarino    77 63 77
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
First Round  123
Shintaro Mochizuki    6 2 4
Alejandro Tabilo    4 6 6
Winner: Alejandro Tabilo
First Round   12
Mikael Ymer     6 6
Federico Coria     2 3
Winner: Mikael Ymer
First Round   12
Michail Pervolarakis     2 5
Kyle Edmund     6 7
Winner: Kyle Edmund
First Round  123
Dominic Thiem    65 7 78
J.J. Wolf    77 5 66
Winner: Dominic Thiem
First Round   12
Fabio Fognini     7 7
Dusan Lajovic     5 5
Winner: Fabio Fognini