Spain Liga Segunda B

Standings


Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Real Valladolid II 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Burgos 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 1-0-0 0-1-0 4
Celta de Vigo II 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Cultural Leonesa 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Zamora 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Promotion Playoffs
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Numancia 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Deportivo 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Langreo 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Racing Ferrol 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Compostela 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0-0-1 0-1-0 1
Marino de Luanco 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Real Oviedo II 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 0-1-0 1-0-0 4
Pontevedra 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 1-0-0 0-1-0 4
Sporting de Gijón B 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Coruxo 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Lealtad 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Salamanca UDS 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Covadonga 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Guijuelo 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 0-0-1 0-1-0 1
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Bilbao Athletic 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Real Sociedad II 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Amorebieta 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 1-0-0 0-1-0 4
SD Logrones 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Calahorra 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Tudelano 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Promotion Playoffs
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Real Union 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Arenas Getxo 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Osasuna II 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0-0-0 0-1-0 1
Laredo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-1-0 0-0-0 1
Tarazona 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Ebro 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 0-0-1 0-1-0 1
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Ejea 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Izarra 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Haro Deportivo 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 1-0-0 0-1-0 4
Mutilvera 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0-1-0 1-0-0 4
Portugalete 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Barakaldo 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0-0-1 0-1-0 1
Deportivo Alaves II 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Leioa 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
FC Andorra 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Barcelona II 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Ibiza 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Gimnàstic 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Alcoyano 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Villarreal II 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 0-0-1 0-1-0 1
Promotion Playoffs
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Cornella 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 1-0-0 0-1-0 4
Badalona 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Lleida Esportiu 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1-0-0 0-0-0 3
Hércules 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Levante II 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
La Nucia 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Llagostera 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0-0-0 0-0-1 0
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Pena Deportiva 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Olot 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
L'Hospitalet 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Espanyol II 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Prat 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Orihuela 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Atzeneta 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Valencia II 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
UCAM Murcia 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Real Betis II 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Linares Deportivo 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1-0-0 0-0-0 3
Algeciras 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
San Fernando CD 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0-0-0 0-0-1 0
Sanluqueno 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Promotion Playoffs
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Linense 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Sevilla Atlético 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 0-1-0 1-0-0 4
Córdoba 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Real Murcia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Tamaraceite 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 0-0-1 0-1-0 1
Cádiz B 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Yeclano 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Marbella 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Las Palmas II 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
El Ejido 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Granada II 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Lorca Deportiva 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Marino 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Recreativo Huelva 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Badajoz 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
SS Reyes 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 1-0-0 0-1-0 4
Talavera 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Extremadura UD 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Inter de Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Promotion Playoffs
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Atletico Baleares 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Rayo Majadahonda 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Merida 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Villanovense 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Don Benito 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Navalcarnero 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Socuellamos 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 1-0-0 1-0-0 6
Melilla 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 1-0-0 0-1-0 4
Atlético de Madrid B 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0-0-1 1-0-0 3
Poblense 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 1-0-0 0-0-1 3
Getafe II 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Villarrobledo 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0-1-0 0-1-0 2
Las Rozas 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 0-1-0 0-0-1 1
Villarrubia 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0-0-1 0-0-1 0
Group
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Real Madrid II 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0-1-0 0-0-1 1

Page Legend
GPGames Played
WWins
DDraws
LLosses
PTSPoints
GFGoals For
GAGoals Against
GDGoal Differential

@STATS_Football