Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

April

Month: 
Saturday, 6 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Valladolid B Celta Vigo BAnexos Jose Zorrilla
1-1 Arenas Club AmorebietaGobela
3-2 Cultural Durango Bilbao AthleticTabira
0-0 Unionistas de Salamanca BurgosPistas Del Helmantico
0-0 Hércules AlcoyanoJosé Rico Pérez
Sunday, 7 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Jumilla VillanovenseMunicipal Uva Monastrell
1-0 Almería B Atletico SanluquenoAnexo Juegos Mediterraneos
1-1 Melilla Recreativo de HuelvaÁlvarez Claro
3-2 Sporting de Gijón B CD VitoriaEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
1-1 Teruel Atletico BalearesEstadio de Pinilla
- Ebro OntinyentLa Almozara
0-3 Talavera MarbellaEl Prado
1-1 Atletico Levante ConquenseCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
0-1 Espanyol B Villarreal BCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
0-1 Valencia B PeraladaCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
0-0 Las Palmas Atletico Deportivo FabrilAnexo Gran Canaria
3-0 Atletico Malagueno Sevilla AtléticoCiudad Deportiva de El Viso
1-2 Internacional de Madrid Union AdarvePolideportivo Municipal Boadilla
2-2 Don Benito UD IbizaVicente Sanz
1-1 Real Sociedad B GernikaInstalaciones de Zubieta
1-1 Granada B El EjidoCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
0-0 Rapido de Bouzas CoruxoBaltasar Pujales
3-4 UD Logroñés Oviedo BLas Gaunas
0-1 Linense San FernandoLa Linea
3-1 Barakaldo Real UnionLasesarre
2-2 Izarra Gimnastica de TorrelavegaMerkatondoa
3-1 Pontevedra San Sebastian de los ReyesEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
0-2 Navalcarnero FuenlabradaMariano Gonzalez
2-0 Badalona SabadellNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
2-1 Langreo CalahorraGanzabal
1-1 Castellón OlotNou Castalia
2-1 Mirandés LeioaAnduva
1-2 UCAM Murcia BadajozLa Condomina
2-1 Racing Santander TudelanoEl Sardinero
1-1 Cultural Leonesa PonferradinaEstadio Reino de Leon
0-1 Atlético de Madrid B GuijueloCerro del Espino
0-1 Lleida EjeaCamp d'Esports
2-2 Cornella Barcelona BNou Municipal de Cornella
1-1 Cartagena MurciaCartagonova
1-1 Real Madrid Castilla SalmantinoAlfredo Di Stéfano
Saturday, 13 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
- Ontinyent TeruelEl Clariano
0-0 Amorebieta IzarraUrritxe
1-2 Union Adarve Rapido de BouzasPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
1-2 Villarreal B EbroCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
0-0 Leioa Arenas ClubSarriena
3-0 Conquense Valencia BLa Fuensanta
2-0 Marbella LinenseEstadio Municipal de Marbella
4-1 Bilbao Athletic BarakaldoInstalaciones de Lezama
0-0 San Fernando Granada BIberoamericano 2010
1-1 Gernika MirandésUrbieta
1-1 Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico MalaguenoEl Palmar
3-2 Barcelona B Atletico LevanteMini Estadi
0-1 Murcia UCAM MurciaNueva Condomina
4-0 Real Union LangreoStadium Gal
0-0 Ejea HérculesMunicipal de Ejea
3-0 Ponferradina NavalcarneroEl Toralín
1-1 Salmantino Unionistas de SalamancaEl Helmantico
Sunday, 14 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Recreativo de Huelva TalaveraNuevo Colombino
0-0 Sevilla Atlético MelillaCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
1-0 Badajoz JumillaNuevo Vivero
2-0 Fuenlabrada Valladolid BFernando Torres
1-0 Tudelano Cultural DurangoCiudad de Tudela
2-0 Atletico Baleares CornellaSon Malferit
0-2 San Sebastian de los Reyes Las Palmas AtleticoNuevo Matapinonera
5-0 Celta Vigo B Internacional de MadridMunicipal de Barreiro
1-2 Peralada BadalonaMunicipal de Peralada
2-1 Oviedo B Real Sociedad BEl Requexon 1
1-0 UD Ibiza CartagenaEstadi Can Misses
1-0 Sabadell LleidaNova Creu Alta
2-2 Burgos Cultural LeonesaEl Plantio
0-1 Olot Espanyol BMunicipal d'Olot
0-0 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Racing SantanderEl Malecon
1-3 Calahorra Sporting de Gijón BLa Planilla
0-2 Deportivo Fabril Atlético de Madrid BO Mundo do Futbol
1-1 Alcoyano CastellónEl Collao
0-2 CD Vitoria UD LogroñésCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
2-1 Guijuelo Real Madrid CastillaMunicipal de Guijuelo
2-1 Villanovense Almería BMunicipal Villanovense
0-1 Coruxo PontevedraCampo do Vao
0-1 El Ejido Don BenitoMunicipal Santo Domingo
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4-1 Arenas Club GernikaGobela
2-1 Izarra LeioaMerkatondoa
Thursday, 18 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Barakaldo TudelanoLasesarre
0-2 Langreo Bilbao AthleticGanzabal
3-1 Pontevedra Rapido de BouzasEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
4-4 Cultural Durango Gimnastica de TorrelavegaTabira
1-0 Real Madrid Castilla Deportivo FabrilAlfredo Di Stéfano
Friday, 19 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Sporting de Gijón B Real UnionEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
0-2 Teruel Villarreal BEstadio de Pinilla
0-0 Badalona ConquenseNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
Saturday, 20 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
- Cornella OntinyentNou Municipal de Cornella
0-1 Real Sociedad B UD LogroñésInstalaciones de Zubieta
0-0 Granada B MarbellaCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
1-2 Almería B BadajozAnexo Juegos Mediterraneos
1-2 Atletico Levante Atletico BalearesCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
1-3 Valladolid B PonferradinaAnexos Jose Zorrilla
1-2 Jumilla MurciaMunicipal Uva Monastrell
1-0 Mirandés Oviedo BAnduva
2-4 Atletico Malagueno VillanovenseCiudad Deportiva de El Viso
1-0 Unionistas de Salamanca GuijueloPistas Del Helmantico
2-0 Hércules SabadellJosé Rico Pérez
4-3 Don Benito San FernandoVicente Sanz
1-1 Alcoyano OlotEl Collao
Sunday, 21 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo de HuelvaCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
4-0 Melilla Atletico SanluquenoÁlvarez Claro
1-0 Atlético de Madrid B San Sebastian de los ReyesCerro del Espino
1-1 UCAM Murcia UD IbizaLa Condomina
1-1 Ebro Espanyol BLa Almozara
4-2 Celta Vigo B Union AdarveMunicipal de Barreiro
1-0 Valencia B Barcelona BCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
1-0 Las Palmas Atletico CoruxoAnexo Gran Canaria
0-0 Internacional de Madrid FuenlabradaPolideportivo Municipal Boadilla
1-1 Navalcarnero BurgosMariano Gonzalez
1-1 Racing Santander AmorebietaEl Sardinero
1-1 Cultural Leonesa SalmantinoEstadio Reino de Leon
0-1 Linense TalaveraLa Linea
2-0 Calahorra CD VitoriaLa Planilla
3-0 Cartagena El EjidoCartagonova
2-0 Lleida PeraladaCamp d'Esports
1-0 Castellón EjeaNou Castalia
Saturday, 27 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
TBA Recreativo de Huelva LinenseNuevo Colombino
TBA Murcia Almería BNueva Condomina
TBA Ponferradina Internacional de MadridEl Toralín
TBA Real Union CalahorraStadium Gal
TBA Villarreal B CornellaCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
TBA Marbella Don BenitoEstadio Municipal de Marbella
TBA Barcelona B BadalonaMini Estadi
TBA Badajoz Atletico MalaguenoNuevo Vivero
TBA UD Logroñés MirandésLas Gaunas
TBA Bilbao Athletic Sporting de Gijón BInstalaciones de Lezama
TBA Sabadell CastellónNova Creu Alta
TBA Burgos Valladolid BEl Plantio
TBA Amorebieta Cultural DurangoUrritxe
TBA Fuenlabrada Celta Vigo BFernando Torres
TBA Olot EbroMunicipal d'Olot
TBA San Fernando CartagenaIberoamericano 2010
TBA Tudelano LangreoCiudad de Tudela
TBA Atletico Baleares Valencia BSon Malferit
TBA Gimnastica de Torrelavega BarakaldoEl Malecon
TBA Guijuelo Cultural LeonesaMunicipal de Guijuelo
TBA Leioa Racing SantanderSarriena
TBA Villanovense MelillaMunicipal Villanovense
TBA Talavera Granada BEl Prado
TBA Atletico Sanluqueno Sevilla AtléticoEl Palmar
TBA Conquense LleidaLa Fuensanta
TBA San Sebastian de los Reyes Real Madrid CastillaNuevo Matapinonera
TBA Coruxo Atlético de Madrid BCampo do Vao
TBA Gernika IzarraUrbieta
TBA Espanyol B TeruelCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
TBA El Ejido UCAM MurciaMunicipal Santo Domingo
TBA Rapido de Bouzas Las Palmas AtleticoBaltasar Pujales
TBA Union Adarve PontevedraPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
TBA Deportivo Fabril Unionistas de SalamancaO Mundo do Futbol
TBA Ontinyent Atletico LevanteEl Clariano
TBA CD Vitoria Real Sociedad BCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
TBA Peralada HérculesMunicipal de Peralada
TBA Salmantino NavalcarneroEl Helmantico
TBA Oviedo B Arenas ClubEl Requexon 1
TBA Ejea AlcoyanoMunicipal de Ejea
TBA UD Ibiza JumillaEstadi Can Misses

@STATS_Football