Oakland Athletics
Career W-L
3-0
 
Career ERA
3.92
Name  Evan Scribner
Born  7/19/1985
Height  6-3
Weight  190
Number  58
Position  RP
Bats  R
Throws  R
More>>
Platoon Splits
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
VSLEFT00.0000015.021113111.800.60
VSRIGHT00.0000013.221105012.450.55
Home or Away
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
HOME00.0000005.231105111.590.53
AWAY00.0000013.011113013.000.67
Game Dates
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
Mar/Apr00.0000018.242218122.080.58
B-AllStar00.0000018.242218122.080.58
Bases Occupied
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
BasesEmpty00.0000015.042216123.601.00
1stBase00.0000002.200002000.000.00
2ndBase00.0000000.100000000.000.00
3rdBase00.0000000.200000000.000.00
RISP00.0000001.000000000.000.00
Number of Outs in Inning
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
0-Out00.0000012.232201026.751.13
1-Out00.0000013.110014000.000.60
2-Out00.0000012.200003100.000.00
By Inning
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
Inning400.0000000.210000000.001.50
Inning500.0000001.000000000.000.00
Inning600.0000002.000003000.000.00
Inning700.0000002.032212029.002.00
Inning800.0000012.000001000.000.00
Inning900.0000001.000002100.000.00
Inning4-600.0000003.210003000.000.27
Inning7-900.0000015.032215123.600.80
Lead Off
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
LeadOff00.0000011.2320000210.801.80
Game Outcome for Team
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
None