LA Angels of Anaheim
2015 C.J. Wilson vs. Batter

Career W-L
87-64
 
Career ERA
3.71
Name  C.J. Wilson
Born  11/18/1980
Height  6-1
Weight  210
Number  33
Position  SP
Bats  L
Throws  L
More>>
BatterPosWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBKOKLHRERAWHIP
Jose Altuve, HOU2B01.0000000.210001000.001.50
Elvis Andrus, TEXSS00.0000000.120000000.006.00
Adrian Beltre, TEX3B00.0000000.210001000.001.50
Lorenzo Cain, KANCF01.0000000.110010000.006.00
Robinson Cano, SEA2B101.0000001.000000000.000.00
Chris Carter, HOUDH01.0000000.100021000.006.00
Robinson Chirinos, TEXC00.0000000.200000000.000.00
Shin-Soo Choo, TEXLF00.0000000.100020000.006.00
Hank Conger, HOUC01.0000000.200011100.001.50
Nelson Cruz, SEADH101.0000000.210000000.001.50
Alcides Escobar, KANSS01.0000001.0132000018.001.00
Prince Fielder, TEX1B00.0000001.010000000.001.00
Evan Gattis, HOUC01.0000001.000001000.000.00
Robbie Grossman, HOULF01.0000001.000001100.000.00
Eric Hosmer, KAN1B01.0000001.000002000.000.00
Omar Infante, KAN2B01.0000000.2011000013.500.00
Austin Jackson, SEACF101.0000001.000000000.000.00
Jed Lowrie, HOUSS01.0000001.000001100.000.00
Jake Marisnick, HOUCF01.0000000.2111010013.501.50
Leonys Martin, TEXCF00.0000000.210000000.001.50
Brad Miller, SEASS101.0000001.000001000.000.00
Kendrys Morales, KAN1B01.0000000.020001000.000.00
Mitch Moreland, TEXDH00.0000000.110010000.006.00
Logan Morrison, SEA1B101.0000001.000000000.000.00
Mike Moustakas, KAN3B01.0000000.210001000.001.50
Paulo Orlando, KANCF01.0000000.210000000.001.50
Salvador Perez, KANC01.0000000.2111000013.501.50
Alex Rios, KANRF01.0000000.2222000027.003.00
Adam Rosales, TEX1B00.0000001.001102109.000.00
Justin Ruggiano, SEACF101.0000000.200011100.001.50
Kyle Seager, SEA3B101.0000001.000000000.000.00
Jake Smolinski, TEXLF00.0000000.210001100.001.50
George Springer, HOURF01.0000000.1111100127.006.00
Jonathan Villar, HOUSS01.0000001.000001000.000.00
Rickie Weeks, SEA2B101.0000000.210000000.001.50
Mike Zunino, SEAC101.0000001.000000000.000.00