Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718
Top 50 Receiving Stats
RankPlayerTeamGRECYDSTDRPGYPRYPG
1Amari CooperAlabama131151656148.8514.40127.38
2Pharoh CooperSo Carolina126096685.0016.1080.50
3Bud SasserMissouri1370935105.3813.3671.92
4Demarcus RobinsonFlorida104878574.8016.3578.50
5Josh ReynoldsTexas A&M1247762123.9216.2163.50
6Travin DuralLSU123775873.0820.4963.17
7D'haquille WilliamsAuburn104573054.5016.2273.00
8Sammie CoatesAuburn113071742.7323.9065.18
9Jimmie HuntMissouri124069873.3317.4558.17
10Vince SandersOle Miss114069563.6417.3863.18
11Evan EngramOle Miss93765624.1117.7372.89
12Laguon TreadwellOle Miss94863255.3313.1770.22
13Pig HowardTennessee125258914.3311.3349.08
14Chris ConleyGeorgia123257772.6718.0348.08
15De'Runnya WilsonMiss State93857574.2215.1363.89
16Speedy NoilTexas A&M114455954.0012.7050.82
17Ryan TimmonsKentucky114553624.0911.9148.73
18Cody CoreOle Miss123853063.1713.9544.17
19Malcome KennedyTexas A&M104652944.6011.5052.90
20Steven ScheuVanderbilt123952543.2513.4643.75
20Javess BlueKentucky102952552.9018.1052.50
22Keon HatcherArkansas123951753.2513.2643.08
23Demarco RobinsonKentucky123350112.7515.1841.75
24Hunter HenryArkansas113649523.2713.7545.00
25Nick JonesSo Carolina123949053.2512.5640.83
26Edward PopeTexas A&M113045442.7315.1341.27
27Ricky Seals-JonesTexas A&M104844444.809.2544.40
28C.J. DuncanVanderbilt112844142.5515.7540.09
29DeAndrew WhiteAlabama93743944.1111.8648.78
30Quan BrayAuburn123440842.8312.0034.00
31Michael BennettGeorgia103538143.5010.8938.10
32Fred RossMiss State102437642.4015.6737.60
33Darius WhiteMissouri92937443.2212.9041.56
34Josh RobinsonMiss State122837012.3313.2130.83
35Shaq RolandSo Carolina92635642.8913.6939.56
36Mike DavisSo Carolina123034912.5011.6329.08
37Latevius RayfordVanderbilt113534113.189.7431.00
38Malcolm JohnsonMiss State112433932.1814.1330.82
39Quinton DunbarFlorida71933622.7117.6848.00
40Marquez NorthTennessee83032043.7510.6740.00
41Von PearsonTennessee103131843.1010.2631.80
41Malachi DupreLSU81431851.7522.7139.75
43Jameon LewisMiss State82731723.3811.7439.63
44Fred BrownMiss State81830922.2517.1738.63
45Jason CroomTennessee72130543.0014.5243.57
46Quincy AdeboyaioOle Miss82530323.1312.1237.88
46A.J. DerbyArkansas92230332.4413.7733.67
48Boone NiederhoferTexas A&M82929313.6310.1036.63
49Jerrell AdamsSo Carolina72027412.8613.7039.14
50Garrett JohnsonKentucky102227122.2012.3227.10