Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718

Top 50 Rushing Stats
RankPlayerTeamGCARYdsTDYPCYPG
1Trey WilliamsTexas A&M1137816.0078.00
2Ralph WebbVanderbilt1147005.0070.00
3Brandon WilliamsTexas A&M1115705.1857.00
4Brandon WildsSo Carolina194505.0045.00
5Tra CarsonTexas A&M173034.2930.00
6Mark DodsonOle Miss142716.7527.00
7Jordan WilkinsOle Miss152104.2021.00
8I'Tavius MathersOle Miss181702.1317.00
9Dallas RiversVanderbilt151603.2016.00
10Mike DavisSo Carolina161502.5015.00
11Damiere ByrdSo Carolina121407.0014.00
12Bo WallaceOle Miss191301.4413.00
13Kenny HillTexas A&M1750.715.00
14Shon CarsonSo Carolina11202.002.00
15Jeremy LigginsOle Miss11101.001.00
16Team TeamTexas A&M11-10-1.00-1.00
17DeVante KincadeOle Miss11-20-2.00-2.00
18Jaylen WaltonOle Miss14-30-.75-3.00
18Team TeamOle Miss12-30-1.50-3.00
18Team TeamVanderbilt11-30-3.00-3.00
21Brian KimbrowVanderbilt11-60-6.00-6.00
22Dylan ThompsonSo Carolina14-90-2.25-9.00
22Stephen RiversVanderbilt13-90-3.00-9.00
24Patton RobinetteVanderbilt15-140-2.80-14.00

Powered by The Sports Network.