Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718

Top 50 Rushing Stats
RankPlayerTeamGCARYdsTDYPCYPG
1Cameron Artis-PayneAuburn102281281105.62128.00
2Nick ChubbGeorgia10152103996.84103.00
3Josh RobinsonMiss State101581021116.46102.00
4Jonathan WilliamsArkansas10155932116.0193.00
5Todd GurleyGeorgia612391197.41151.00
6Alex CollinsArkansas10150886115.9188.00
7Mike DavisSo Carolina1017387595.0687.00
8Dak PrescottMiss State10165861115.2286.00
9Ralph WebbVanderbilt1018583834.5383.00
10Russell HansbroughMissouri1014279095.5679.00
11Matt JonesFlorida914876165.1484.00
12T.J. YeldonAlabama1015175865.0275.00
13Leonard FournetteLSU1115774574.7567.00
14Nick MarshallAuburn10122739116.0673.00
15Jalen HurdTennessee1015871634.5371.00
16Marcus MurphyMissouri1012860714.7460.00
17Derrick HenryAlabama1012259054.8459.00
18Kelvin TaylorFlorida99149955.4855.00
19Brandon WildsSo Carolina98347945.7753.00
20Terrence MageeLSU118847135.3542.00
21Kenny HilliardLSU108743164.9543.00
21Tra CarsonTexas A&M109143154.7443.00
23Trey WilliamsTexas A&M106641256.2441.00
24Jaylen WaltonOle Miss107739845.1739.00
25Stanley Boom WillamsKentucky95736236.3540.00
26Brandon WilliamsTexas A&M117935634.5132.00
27Braylon HeardKentucky106635245.3335.00
28Jojo KempKentucky106932544.7132.00
29Jordan WilkinsOle Miss104131117.5931.00
30Sony MichelGeorgia53930747.8761.00
31Mikel HortonKentucky105730325.3230.00
32Maty MaukMissouri108029913.7429.00
33Corey GrantAuburn104729426.2629.00
34Patrick TowlesKentucky1113229362.2226.00
35Joshua DobbsTennessee35328945.4596.00
36Darrell WilliamsLSU106128034.5928.00
37I'Tavius MathersOle Miss95826034.4828.00
38Blake SimsAlabama105525354.6025.00
39Treon HarrisFlorida65124834.8641.00
40Bo WallaceOle Miss109723842.4523.00
41Mark DodsonOle Miss83023547.8329.00
42Marlin LaneTennessee96022813.8025.00
43Brandon HollowayMiss State103422516.6222.00
44Roc ThomasAuburn83719715.3224.00
45Dallas RiversVanderbilt104918423.7618.00
46Ricardo LouisAuburn1115179111.9316.00
47David WilliamsSo Carolina62617616.7729.00
48Jeff DriskelFlorida76216532.6623.00
48Anthony JenningsLSU118616501.9215.00
50Brandon HarrisLSU82615936.1219.00

Powered by The Sports Network.