Football Bowl Subdivision
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
161718

Top 50 Passing Stats
(Minimum 15 attempts per game)
RankPlayerTeamGAttAtt/GCompCPctIntYdsTDRating
1Everett GolsonNotre Dame42686716661.946199619143.42
2Christian StewartBYU416741.759456.2959928116
3Taysom HillBYU513126.28867.1839757142.75
4Keenan ReynoldsNavy56212.42743.5524622110.34
5Angel SantiagoArmy7446.292659.0913421127.34
6Tago SmithNavy4143.51071.4312153256.86
7A.J. SchurrArmy6233.831043.4811951120.35
8Will WorthNavy11100100-200

Powered by The Sports Network.