Division II College Football
WEEKLY SCHEDULE
12345
678910
1112131415
1617   

2014 Division II College Football Yearly Schedule
From The Sports Network


 
Saturday, August 30
SC State 63 - BENEDICT 0
 
Thursday, September 4
Livingstone 46 - MILLERSVILLE 44
Michigan Tech 18 - WAYNE ST (MI) 17
Notre Dame (OH) 42 - FAIRMONT ST 35
NORTH GREENVILLE 45 - Ave Maria 21
MINNESOTA STATE 31 - St Cloud St 0
Winona State 47 - NORTHERN ST 13
Quincy 29 - LU-BELLEVILLE 15
American Intl 27 - ASSUMPTION 25
Lindenwood 44 - WASHBURN 38
TUSCULUM 71 - College of Faith 0
Shippensburg 55 - SETON HILL 30
LINCOLN (PA) 30 - Cheyney 18
CARSON-NEWMAN 38 - Edinboro 24
KENTUCKY STATE 41 - KY Wesleyan 21
SHORTER 28 - Paine 24
NW MISSOURI ST 31 - Nebraska-Kearney 7
TXA&M-COMMERCE 98 - East Texas Bapt 20
ARKANSAS TECH 33 - NW Oklahoma 14
Central Oklahoma 26 - FORT HAYS ST 7
CSU-PUEBLO 35 - West Texas A&M 6
MISSOURI WESTERN 10 - Central Missouri 9
WILLIAM JEWELL 29 - SW Baptist 26
EMPORIA STATE 53 - Missouri South 28
Ferris State 75 - MCKENDREE 14
ADAMS STATE 23 - Panhandle State 7
AZUSA PACIFIC 26 - Grand Valley St 23 (OT)
 
Saturday, September 6
OHIO DOMINICAN 59 - Malone 14
CONCORD 54 - Glenville St 27
WALSH 45 - Tiffin 10
IUP 41 - St Augustines 19
GANNON 23 - So Connecticut 7
BENTLEY 27 - Mercyhurst 21
VIRGINIA UNION 12 - Siena Heights 0
Alderson-Broaddus 57 - PACE 37
URBANA 24 - Virginia-Wise 13
CHARLOTTE 56 - Johnson C Smith 0
WV STATE 19 - Lock Haven 14
CALIFORNIA (PA) 33 - Virginia State 24
West Chester 35 - NEW HAVEN 30
Wingate 38 - LIMESTONE 10
ST FRANCIS-PA 27 - Clarion 13
Charleston (WV) 42 - WV WESLEYAN 21
BRYANT 40 - Merrimack 14
East Stroudsburg 43 - LIU POST 35
Bloomsburg 24 - STONEHILL 7
Shepherd 38 - WEST LIBERTY 13
SIOUX FALLS 41 - Minot State 14
Saint Anselm 23 - BOWIE STATE 22
CENTRAL STATE 28 - Clark Atlanta 18
WEST GEORGIA 38 - Mars Hill 26
Alabama A&M 30 - TUSKEGEE 17
Delta State 56 - FORT VALLEY ST 13
CHADRON STATE 42 - Missouri S&T 25
WAYNE ST (NE) 35 - Bemidji State 13
Augustana (SD) 54 - MINN-CROOKSTON 0
Menlo 31 - SIMON FRASER 24
Benedict 39 - LANE 7
WESTERN CAROLINA 45 - Brevard 21
MARY 19 - SW Minnesota St 18
UPPER IOWA 44 - MSU-Moorhead 36
West Alabama 44 - STILLMAN 20
Langston 49 - LINCOLN (MO) 48
NC CENTRAL 34 - Elizabeth City 7
MONTANA 48 - Central Wash 14
CHAR SOUTHERN 16 - Newberry 10
SLIPPERY ROCK 37 - Kutztown 26
WINSTON-SALEM ST 38 - UNC-Pembroke 7
East Central 38 - ARK-MONTICELLO 34
HARDING 42 - SW Oklahoma 6
Western State 38 - WAYLAND BAPTIST 21
Henderson St 72 - SO NAZARENE 7
VALDOSTA STATE 38 - Albany State 10
Northwood 23 - NORTHERN MICH 13
Indianapolis 24 - SAGINAW VALLEY 10
MILES 30 - Shaw 6
MINN-DULUTH 20 - Conc-St Paul 13
Florida Tech 54 - STETSON 12
Catawba 35 - DAVIDSON 7
Morehouse 31 - EDWARD WATERS 16
CHOWAN 26 - Fayetteville St 22
DRAKE 13 - Truman State 7 (OT)
SO ARKANSAS 30 - SE Oklahoma 29
FINDLAY 46 - Hillsdale 38
LENOIR-RHYNE 41 - Point U. 10
ASHLAND 66 - Lake Erie 21
BELHAVEN 32 - Mississippi Coll 14
Humboldt State 27 - TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 14
PITTSBURG STATE 37 - Northeastern St 0
Eastern New Mex 44 - NEW MEX HIGHLAND 21
Colorado Mines 43 - SO DAKOTA MINES 19
McMurry 26 - HOUSTON BAPTIST 17
St Josephs (IN) 31 - VALPARAISO 10
UC DAVIS 52 - Fort Lewis 17
SAN DIEGO 23 - Western New Mex 17
COLORADO MESA 44 - Dixie State 37 (OT)
MONTANA STATE 57 - Black Hills St 10
PORTLAND STATE 45 - Western Oregon 38
 
Thursday, September 11
Pittsburg State 38 - LINDENWOOD 7
NW Missouri St 40 - MISSOURI SOUTH 14
SAMFORD 52 - Stillman 0
Washburn 10 - NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 7
CENTRAL MISSOURI 50 - Emporia State 31
 
Friday, September 12
Stonehill 24 - BENTLEY 17
 
Saturday, September 13
Saint Anselm 23 - SO CONNECTICUT 20 (OT)
ALDERSON-BROADDUS 47 - Chowan 7
SHIPPENSBURG 47 - Edinboro 21
Merrimack 75 - PACE 2
WV Wesleyan 23 - VIRGINIA-WISE 7
WEST CHESTER 38 - Mercyhurst 14
SHEPHERD 56 - Fairmont St 0
FINDLAY 37 - McKendree 28
Shorter 27 - MARS HILL 20
NC Wesleyan 27 - LINCOLN (PA) 0
Hillsdale 48 - LAKE ERIE 41
LIU POST 38 - New Haven 33
Concord 55 - WV STATE 7
Charleston (WV) 38 - VIRGINIA UNION 21
West Liberty 27 - GLENVILLE ST 24 (OT)
Gannon 48 - CHEYNEY 0
Ferris State 27 - NORTHWOOD 7
St Josephs (IN) 27 - SIENA HEIGHTS 7
MORGAN STATE 28 - Bowie State 3
KUTZTOWN 44 - IUP 7
Wingate 30 - ST AUGUSTINES 0
Lenoir-Rhyne 33 - VIRGINIA STATE 6
JOHNSON C SMITH 13 - Kentucky State 6
Harding 45 - NW OKLAHOMA 7
Michigan Tech 37 - MALONE 6
WINONA STATE 42 - Mary 34
COLORADO MINES 46 - William Jewell 0
Minnesota State 69 - MSU-MOORHEAD 13
TUSKEGEE 20 - Albany State 12
Minn-Duluth 23 - AUGUSTANA (SD) 22 (OT)
CLARK ATLANTA 20 - Lane 17
NOTRE DAME (OH) 28 - Urbana 13
BLOOMSBURG 24 - California (PA) 21 (OT)
Seton Hill 27 - LOCK HAVEN 16
Fort Hays St 48 - NORTHEASTERN ST 13
SW Baptist 42 - LINCOLN (MO) 21
BLACK HILLS ST 42 - So Dakota Mines 30
HOWARD 35 - Morehouse 17
WESTERN CAROLINA 35 - Catawba 17
Western Oregon 38 - SIMON FRASER 14
Livingstone 48 - PAINE 45
CENTRAL WASH 48 - Dixie State 14
ELIZABETH CITY 18 - Tusculum 10
VALDOSTA STATE 22 - Winston-Salem St 17
ST CLOUD ST 43 - Wayne St (NE) 20
Clarion 55 - MILLERSVILLE 16
IDAHO STATE 39 - Chadron State 34
Northern Mich 31 - QUINCY 14
Texas Southern 30 - CENTRAL STATE 16
WAYNE ST (MI) 41 - Carson-Newman 31
NEWBERRY 70 - Limestone 20
FLORIDA TECH 42 - Ave Maria 6
SACRED HEART 44 - Assumption 14
STONY BROOK 20 - American Intl 3
Fort Valley St 42 - SAVANNAH STATE 28
Slippery Rock 56 - EAST STROUDSBURG 24
Tiffin 28 - SAGINAW VALLEY 17
LINDSEY WILSON 62 - KY Wesleyan 10
OUACHITA BAPTIST 28 - So Nazarene 7
ASHLAND 41 - Walsh 17
EAST CENTRAL 47 - So Arkansas 40
Upper Iowa 49 - MINOT STATE 3
West Georgia 26 - MILES 0
CENTRAL OKLAHOMA 26 - Missouri Western 17
ANGELO STATE 38 - Western State 6
NORTHERN ARIZ 62 - New Mex Highland 23
WEST ALABAMA 30 - Shaw 6
SW OKLAHOMA 27 - Arkansas Tech 23
ST XAVIER 19 - Indianapolis 14
SW MINNESOTA ST 56 - Minn-Crookston 31
Henderson St 27 - NICHOLLS 10
Ohio Dominican 28 - GRAND VALLEY ST 24
WOFFORD 42 - North Greenville 27
SE OKLAHOMA 52 - Ark-Monticello 49
Northern St 28 - CONC-ST PAUL 21
LIBERTY 56 - Brevard 31
Sioux Falls 52 - BEMIDJI STATE 19
STEPHEN F AUSTIN 38 - TXA&M-Commerce 17
CSU-Pueblo 47 - SAM HOUSTON ST 21
North Alabama 58 - MISSISSIPPI COLL 0
TRUMAN STATE 17 - Langston 12
Tarleton St 31 - WEST TEXAS A&M 27
MIDWESTERN ST 40 - Missouri S&T 23
Fort Lewis 45 - PANHANDLE STATE 38
TXA&M-KINGSVILLE 17 - Colorado Mesa 14
EASTERN NEW MEX 42 - Adams State 14
HUMBOLDT STATE 30 - Azusa Pacific 10
Western New Mex 52 - AZ CHRISTIAN 35
 
Sunday, September 14
UNC-PEMBROKE 16 - Fayetteville St 14
 
Thursday, September 18
SE Oklahoma at Henderson St, 8:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 20
TXA&M-Kingsville at TXA&M-Commerce, 11:00 AM
Notre Dame (OH) at WV Wesleyan, 12:00 PM
Ashland at Ohio Dominican, 12:00 PM
IUP at Lock Haven, 12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Edinboro, 12:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Mercyhurst, 12:00 PM
So Connecticut at Pace, 12:00 PM
Shepherd at Urbana, 12:00 PM
California (PA) at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Kutztown at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Bowie State at Concord, 12:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at Trinity Bible, 1:00 PM
Glenville St at Fairmont St, 1:00 PM
Stonehill at American Intl, 1:00 PM
WV State at West Liberty, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Bentley at Saint Anselm, 1:00 PM
Northern Mich at Hillsdale, 1:00 PM
McKendree at Northwood, 1:00 PM
VA-Lynchburg at Livingstone, 1:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Montclair St, 1:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Carson-Newman at Brevard, 1:00 PM
Clarion at Cheyney, 1:00 PM
Assumption at New Haven, 1:00 PM
LIU Post at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Findlay at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Wayne St (NE), 2:00 PM
Winona State at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
Valparaiso at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Colorado Mines at Chadron State, 2:00 PM
Central Missouri at NW Missouri St, 2:00 PM
Minot State at Minnesota State, 2:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at Charleston (WV), 2:00 PM
Johnson C Smith at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at NW Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
Shorter at West Texas A&M, 2:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Western State, 3:00 PM
Oklahoma Bapt at Panhandle State, 3:00 PM
Western New Mex at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Washburn, 3:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Emporia State, 3:00 PM
Quincy at Lincoln (MO), 3:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at Mary, 3:30 PM
Missouri South at Nebraska-Kearney, 4:00 PM
St Augustines at Stillman, 4:00 PM
West Alabama at Jacksonville St, 4:00 PM
Slippery Rock at Millersville, 4:00 PM
Lane at Paine, 4:00 PM
Virginia State at Kentucky State, 4:00 PM
Benedict at Elizabeth City, 4:00 PM
Central Wash at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
Central State at Morehouse, 4:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Northern St, 6:00 PM
Virginia Union at Fayetteville St, 6:00 PM
West Chester at Seton Hill, 6:00 PM
Miles at Hampton, 6:00 PM
Clark Atlanta at Fort Valley St, 6:00 PM
Catawba at Newberry, 6:00 PM
Chowan at NC A&T, 6:00 PM
Florida Tech at Tarleton St, 6:00 PM
Tuskegee at Winston-Salem St, 6:00 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Shaw, 6:30 PM
East Central at Ouachita Baptist, 7:00 PM
College of Faith at Limestone, 7:00 PM
Delta State at Valdosta State, 7:00 PM
Bemidji State at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Minn-Duluth, 7:00 PM
Indianapolis at SW Baptist, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Malone, 7:00 PM
St Cloud St at Sioux Falls, 7:00 PM
So Nazarene at Arkansas Tech, 7:00 PM
Grand Valley St at Ferris State, 7:00 PM
So Arkansas at SW Oklahoma, 7:00 PM
Northeastern St at Missouri Western, 7:00 PM
Walsh at Lake Erie, 7:00 PM
North Greenville at Tusculum, 7:00 PM
Langston at North Alabama, 7:00 PM
Truman State at Missouri S&T, 7:30 PM
Humboldt State at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Lamar, 8:00 PM
UW-River Falls at So Dakota Mines, 8:00 PM
McMurry at Angelo State, 8:00 PM
Lindenwood at Fort Hays St, 8:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Adams State, 9:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at Midwestern St, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, September 25
Missouri Western at Lindenwood, 8:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 27
WV Wesleyan at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
West Liberty at Concord, 12:00 PM
American Intl at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Northwood at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Walsh, 12:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Limestone, 12:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Shaw, 1:00 PM
LIU Post at Assumption, 1:00 PM
Newberry at Mars Hill, 1:00 PM
Minn-Crookston at Conc-St Paul, 1:00 PM
Pace at Saint Anselm, 1:00 PM
Fairmont St at WV State, 1:00 PM
Urbana at Glenville St, 1:00 PM
Edinboro at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Bowie State at Livingstone, 1:00 PM
Malone at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Chowan at St Augustines, 1:30 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Carson-Newman at Catawba, 1:30 PM
New Haven at Bentley, 2:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
Black Hills St at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
Mary at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
Virginia Union at Johnson C Smith, 2:00 PM
Fayetteville St at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Gannon at Clarion, 2:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Notre Dame (OH), 2:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Haskell at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Seton Hill at Slippery Rock, 2:00 PM
Lane at Tuskegee, 2:00 PM
Shippensburg at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
West Georgia at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
NW Missouri St at Central Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
Sioux Falls at MSU-Moorhead, 3:00 PM
Fort Hays St at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at So Arkansas, 3:00 PM
Chadron State at Colorado Mesa, 3:00 PM
Adams State at Western State, 3:00 PM
Panhandle State at Texas College, 3:00 PM
Ashland at Findlay, 3:00 PM
Lock Haven at East Stroudsburg, 3:05 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Minot State, 3:30 PM
Kentucky State at Stillman, 4:00 PM
Florida Tech at Bethune-Cookman, 4:00 PM
Mercyhurst at IUP, 4:00 PM
Morehouse at Paine, 4:00 PM
TXA&M-Commerce at Eastern New Mex, 5:00 PM
Hillsdale at Indianapolis, 6:00 PM
Merrimack at Stonehill, 6:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Winston-Salem St, 6:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Benedict, 6:00 PM
Millersville at West Chester, 6:00 PM
Cheyney at Kutztown, 6:05 PM
Emporia State at Northeastern St, 7:00 PM
Upper Iowa at St Cloud St, 7:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at McKendree, 7:00 PM
Henderson St at East Central, 7:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at Winona State, 7:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at SE Oklahoma, 7:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at McNeese State, 7:00 PM
Ferris State at Saginaw Valley, 7:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at Ark-Monticello, 7:00 PM
Missouri S&T at SW Baptist, 7:00 PM
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 7:00 PM
Valdosta State at North Alabama, 7:00 PM
Northern St at SW Minnesota St, 7:00 PM
Harding at So Nazarene, 7:00 PM
Concordia (AL) at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
Central State at Delta State, 7:00 PM
Michigan Tech at Northern Mich, 7:00 PM
Brevard at North Greenville, 7:00 PM
Miles at Albany State, 7:00 PM
Tusculum at Lenoir-Rhyne, 7:00 PM
TXA&M-Kingsville at McMurry, 7:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at Wofford, 7:00 PM
Lake Erie at Grand Valley St, 7:00 PM
Washburn at Missouri South, 7:30 PM
Azusa Pacific at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Truman State, 8:00 PM
West Texas A&M at Angelo State, 8:00 PM
Midwestern St at Tarleton St, 8:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Central Wash, 9:00 PM
Western Oregon at Humboldt State, 9:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at AZ Christian, 10:15 PM
 
Thursday, October 2
Delta State at Florida Tech, 7:30 PM
Mississippi Coll at Shorter, 7:30 PM
Benedict at Miles, 8:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 4
LIU Post at Pace, 12:00 PM
Assumption at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Lock Haven at West Chester, 12:00 PM
Northwood at Walsh, 12:00 PM
Glenville St at WV Wesleyan, 12:00 PM
Tiffin at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
WV State at Urbana, 12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Cheyney, 1:00 PM
Shepherd at Charleston (WV), 1:00 PM
Saint Anselm at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Bentley at American Intl, 1:00 PM
Mars Hill at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Shaw at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Livingstone at Elizabeth City, 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Lake Erie, 1:00 PM
Missouri S&T at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
West Liberty at Duquesne, 1:00 PM
Concord at Fairmont St, 1:00 PM
Clarion at Mercyhurst, 1:00 PM
Limestone at North Greenville, 1:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Virginia-Wise, 1:00 PM
Tusculum at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Fayetteville St at Lincoln (PA), 2:00 PM
Truman State at McKendree, 2:00 PM
Univ of Faith at KY Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
IUP at Edinboro, 2:00 PM
Albany State at Paine, 2:00 PM
Winona State at Wayne St (NE), 2:00 PM
St Cloud St at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
Findlay at Ferris State, 2:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Tuskegee, 2:00 PM
West Alabama at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Sul Ross St at Panhandle State, 2:00 PM
Fort Hays St at Washburn, 2:00 PM
St Augustines at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
Northeastern St at NW Missouri St, 2:00 PM
Morehouse at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Nebraska-Kearney, 3:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Central Missouri at Missouri South, 3:00 PM
Colorado Mines at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
Bacone College at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
California (PA) at Seton Hill, 3:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Minnesota State, 3:00 PM
Lindenwood at Emporia State, 3:00 PM
Stillman at Lane, 3:00 PM
Western State at Chadron State, 3:00 PM
Central State at Kentucky State, 3:00 PM
Missouri Baptist at SW Baptist, 3:00 PM
Bemidji State at Mary, 3:30 PM
Minot State at Northern St, 3:30 PM
Fort Lewis at Western New Mex, 3:30 PM
NW Oklahoma at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
McMurry at West Texas A&M, 4:00 PM
Kutztown at Millersville, 4:00 PM
Azusa Pacific at Central Wash, 4:00 PM
Indianapolis at Quincy, 4:00 PM
Johnson C Smith at Bowie State, 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Brevard, 4:15 PM
Grand Valley St at Hillsdale, 4:30 PM
Gannon at Slippery Rock, 6:00 PM
Wingate at Newberry, 6:00 PM
New Haven at Stonehill, 6:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Wagner, 6:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
Winston-Salem St at Chowan, 7:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at Arkansas Tech, 7:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at William Jewell, 7:00 PM
Northern Mich at Saginaw Valley, 7:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Minn-Duluth, 7:00 PM
Western Oregon at North Alabama, 7:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at Sioux Falls, 7:00 PM
Malone at Ashland, 7:00 PM
So Arkansas at Harding, 7:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Missouri Western, 7:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at TXA&M-Kingsville, 8:00 PM
Tarleton St at TXA&M-Commerce, 8:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Adams State at CSU-Pueblo, 8:00 PM
East Central at So Nazarene, 8:00 PM
Angelo State at Midwestern St, 8:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at Humboldt State, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 9
Shorter at Delta State, 7:00 PM
West Chester at Kutztown, 7:05 PM
Minnesota State at Winona State, 8:00 PM
Humboldt State at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
 
Friday, October 10
Pace at Assumption, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 11
Mercyhurst at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Walsh at Findlay, 12:00 PM
Tiffin at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Point U. at Alderson-Broaddus, 12:00 PM
Hillsdale at Ohio Dominican, 12:00 PM
Michigan Tech at Northwood, 1:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Fayetteville St at Shaw, 1:00 PM
Lake Erie at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at Warner, 1:00 PM
So Connecticut at New Haven, 1:00 PM
Stonehill at LIU Post, 1:00 PM
Merrimack at Bentley, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Ashland, 1:00 PM
American Intl at Saint Anselm, 1:00 PM
Fairmont St at West Liberty, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Glenville St, 1:30 PM
St Augustines at Livingstone, 1:30 PM
WV Wesleyan at WV State, 1:30 PM
Catawba at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Brevard at Mars Hill, 1:30 PM
Sioux Falls at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
Paine at Limestone, 2:00 PM
LU-Belleville at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
Winston-Salem St at Johnson C Smith, 2:00 PM
Western New Mex at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
Kentucky State at Fort Valley St, 2:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
North Greenville at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Seton Hill at IUP, 2:00 PM
Urbana at Concord, 2:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
West Georgia at Valdosta State, 2:00 PM
Northern Mich at Malone, 2:00 PM
College of Faith at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
Tuskegee at Morehouse, 2:00 PM
SW Baptist at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Panhandle State at Southwestern, 2:00 PM
Stillman at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at NW Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
Minn-Crookston at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
Millersville at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Washburn at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
NW Missouri St at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
Newberry at Tusculum, 2:30 PM
William Jewell at Truman State, 3:00 PM
Northern St at MSU-Moorhead, 3:00 PM
Central Wash at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Univ of Faith at Mississippi Coll, 3:00 PM
Black Hills St at Western State, 3:00 PM
Emporia State at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
Shippensburg at Lock Haven, 3:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at McMurry, 3:00 PM
So Nazarene at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Bowie State at Chowan, 3:00 PM
Missouri South at Central Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at Lincoln (MO), 3:00 PM
Chadron State at Adams State, 3:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Colorado Mesa, 3:00 PM
Slippery Rock at California (PA), 3:30 PM
Dixie State at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
Harding at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
North Alabama at UNC-Pembroke, 4:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Idaho State, 4:35 PM
Central State at Miles, 5:00 PM
McKendree at Indianapolis, 6:00 PM
Henderson St at SW Oklahoma, 6:00 PM
Edinboro at Clarion, 6:00 PM
Cheyney at East Stroudsburg, 6:05 PM
Upper Iowa at SW Minnesota St, 7:00 PM
Lane at Albany State, 7:00 PM
Florida Tech at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Grand Valley St, 7:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at So Arkansas, 7:00 PM
Mary at Minot State, 7:00 PM
TXA&M-Kingsville at Tarleton St, 7:00 PM
Midwestern St at West Texas A&M, 8:00 PM
TXA&M-Commerce at Angelo State, 8:00 PM
Missouri Western at Fort Hays St, 8:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 16
West Alabama at Shorter, 7:00 PM
WV State at Charleston (WV), 7:00 PM
Gannon at Edinboro, 7:00 PM
Colorado Mines at Fort Lewis, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, October 17
Conc-St Paul at Minnesota State, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 18
West Liberty at Urbana, 12:00 PM
Bentley at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Stonehill at Pace, 12:00 PM
Saint Anselm at LIU Post, 1:00 PM
Grand Valley St at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Glenville St at Virginia-Wise, 1:00 PM
Slippery Rock at Mercyhurst, 1:00 PM
Catawba at UNC-Pembroke, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Lake Erie, 1:00 PM
Shepherd at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Lincoln (PA), 1:00 PM
IUP at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Quincy at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Ferris State at Ohio Dominican, 1:00 PM
Findlay at Northwood, 1:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Concord at WV Wesleyan, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at Cheyney, 1:00 PM
Assumption at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
New Haven at American Intl, 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Kutztown, 1:05 PM
St Augustines at Winston-Salem St, 1:30 PM
Shaw at Livingstone, 1:30 PM
Warner at Alderson-Broaddus, 1:30 PM
Missouri Baptist at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Concordia (AL) at Central State, 1:30 PM
Miles at Kentucky State, 1:30 PM
Benedict at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
McKendree at SW Baptist, 2:00 PM
William Jewell at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
Mary at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
Limestone at Fort Valley St, 2:00 PM
LU-Belleville at KY Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Wayne St (NE), 2:00 PM
Edward Waters at Paine, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
St Cloud St at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Indianapolis at Truman State, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Nebraska-Kearney, 2:00 PM
Delta State at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Albany State at Morehouse, 2:00 PM
Tuskegee at Stillman, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at Washburn, 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Millersville, 2:00 PM
Shippensburg at West Chester, 2:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
Northeastern St at Missouri South, 2:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
Mars Hill at North Greenville, 2:30 PM
Ashland at Hillsdale, 2:30 PM
Carson-Newman at Tusculum, 2:30 PM
Clarion at Seton Hill, 3:00 PM
SE Oklahoma at SW Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Henderson St at Arkansas Tech, 3:00 PM
Texas College at Lincoln (MO), 3:00 PM
Western State at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
Adams State at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Bacone College at Panhandle State, 3:00 PM
Pittsburg State at NW Missouri St, 3:00 PM
Fort Hays St at Emporia State, 3:00 PM
So Nazarene at So Arkansas, 3:30 PM
Minot State at Bemidji State, 3:30 PM
East Central at NW Oklahoma, 4:00 PM
Valdosta State at Mississippi Coll, 4:00 PM
Chadron State at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
Western Oregon at Central Wash, 4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Newberry, 4:00 PM
Virginia State at Bowie State, 4:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Wingate at Brevard, 4:15 PM
Johnson C Smith at Fayetteville St, 6:00 PM
North Alabama at Florida Tech, 6:00 PM
Malone at Walsh, 6:00 PM
Winona State at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Harding, 7:00 PM
Virginia Union at Chowan, 7:00 PM
Angelo State at TXA&M-Kingsville, 8:00 PM
Tarleton St at Eastern New Mex, 8:00 PM
West Texas A&M at TXA&M-Commerce, 8:00 PM
McMurry at Midwestern St, 9:00 PM
Dixie State at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 23
Edinboro at Mercyhurst, 7:00 PM
WV Wesleyan at West Liberty, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, October 24
Saint Anselm at Assumption, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 25
Grand Valley St at Findlay, 12:00 PM
Seton Hill at Gannon, 12:00 PM
So Connecticut at Stonehill, 12:00 PM
Walsh at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Cheyney at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Duquesne, 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Glenville St, 1:00 PM
Johnson C Smith at Shaw, 1:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Florida Tech, 1:00 PM
Merrimack at New Haven, 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Limestone, 1:00 PM
Bowie State at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Slippery Rock at IUP, 1:00 PM
California (PA) at Clarion, 1:00 PM
Ferris State at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Northern Mich at Ashland, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Concord, 1:00 PM
American Intl at LIU Post, 1:00 PM
Pace at Bentley, 1:00 PM
SW Baptist at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Stillman at Central State, 1:30 PM
Livingstone at Winston-Salem St, 1:30 PM
Chowan at Elizabeth City, 1:30 PM
Tusculum at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Brevard at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Hillsdale at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Paine at Fort Valley St, 2:00 PM
Black Hills St at Chadron State, 2:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
West Chester at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
Kentucky State at Tuskegee, 2:00 PM
Fayetteville St at St Augustines, 2:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at WV State, 2:00 PM
Urbana at Fairmont St, 2:00 PM
Mars Hill at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Clark Atlanta at Albany State, 2:00 PM
Morehouse at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
Central Missouri at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
St Cloud St at Northern St, 2:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Mary, 2:00 PM
Quincy at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Millersville at Lock Haven, 2:00 PM
Bemidji State at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
Washburn at Central Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
Missouri S&T at McKendree, 2:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Adams State, 2:00 PM
Minnesota State at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
Missouri South at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
Minn-Crookston at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Azusa Pacific at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Tarleton St at McMurry, 3:00 PM
SW Assemblies at Panhandle State, 3:00 PM
NW Missouri St at Fort Hays St, 3:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
North Greenville at Carson-Newman, 3:00 PM
Western New Mex at Western State, 3:00 PM
Miles at Lane, 3:00 PM
Shorter at Valdosta State, 3:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
Kutztown at East Stroudsburg, 3:05 PM
Emporia State at Missouri Western, 3:07 PM
Sioux Falls at Winona State, 3:30 PM
Newberry at UNC-Pembroke, 4:00 PM
Harding at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
TXA&M-Kingsville at West Texas A&M, 4:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at Murray State, 4:00 PM
Simon Fraser at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at East Central, 5:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at So Nazarene, 5:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Indianapolis, 6:00 PM
Delta State at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
Northwood at Saginaw Valley, 7:00 PM
West Georgia at North Alabama, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at SW Minnesota St, 7:00 PM
Lake Erie at Malone, 7:00 PM
TXA&M-Commerce at Midwestern St, 8:00 PM
Menlo at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
Eastern New Mex at Angelo State, 8:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
Central Wash at Humboldt State, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, October 30
Valdosta State at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
West Liberty at Charleston (WV), 7:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at Indianapolis, 8:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 1
Fort Hays St at Nebraska-Kearney, TBA
Cheyney at West Chester, 12:00 PM
Glenville St at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Malone at Urbana, 12:00 PM
Stonehill at Saint Anselm, 12:00 PM
Florida Tech at Shorter, 12:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Findlay, 12:00 PM
Mercyhurst at Seton Hill, 12:00 PM
Fairmont St at WV Wesleyan, 12:00 PM
New Haven at Pace, 12:00 PM
LIU Post at So Connecticut, 12:00 PM
Lake Erie at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Clarion at IUP, 1:00 PM
Newberry at Brevard, 1:00 PM
Virginia Union at Elizabeth City, 1:00 PM
Winston-Salem St at Shaw, 1:00 PM
American Intl at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Gannon at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Northwood, 1:00 PM
WV State at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Edinboro at Slippery Rock, 1:00 PM
Catawba at Mars Hill, 1:00 PM
Bowie State at Lincoln (PA), 1:00 PM
Lane at Kentucky State, 1:00 PM
Walsh at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Bentley at Assumption, 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Hillsdale, 1:00 PM
St Augustines at Johnson C Smith, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at Kutztown, 1:05 PM
Michigan Tech at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Tusculum, 1:30 PM
Tuskegee at Central State, 1:30 PM
Albany State at Benedict, 2:00 PM
Missouri S&T at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Western State at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Adams State at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
Minn-Duluth at Minn-Crookston, 2:00 PM
Bemidji State at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at SW Minnesota St, 2:00 PM
Winona State at Augustana (SD), 2:00 PM
Livingstone at Fayetteville St, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at NW Missouri St, 2:00 PM
Emporia State at Washburn, 2:00 PM
So Arkansas at Ouachita Baptist, 2:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg, 2:00 PM
Minot State at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Chowan at Virginia State, 2:00 PM
William Jewell at McKendree, 2:00 PM
VA-Lynchburg at Alderson-Broaddus, 2:00 PM
Sioux Falls at Minnesota State, 2:00 PM
Paine at Clark Atlanta, 2:00 PM
Limestone at KY Wesleyan, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Mary, 2:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
Concord at Virginia-Wise, 2:00 PM
Truman State at SW Baptist, 2:00 PM
Wingate at North Greenville, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
Panhandle State at Langston, 3:00 PM
Chadron State at New Mex Highland, 3:00 PM
McMurry at TXA&M-Commerce, 3:00 PM
Northeastern St at Central Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
SE Oklahoma at Harding, 3:00 PM
Humboldt State at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Ark-Monticello at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
Black Hills St at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
Shippensburg at Millersville, 4:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Central Wash, 4:00 PM
East Central at Arkansas Tech, 4:00 PM
SW Oklahoma at So Nazarene, 5:00 PM
Stillman at Miles, 7:00 PM
Ashland at Grand Valley St, 7:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Morehouse, 7:00 PM
North Alabama at Delta State, 7:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Upper Iowa, 7:00 PM
Angelo State at Tarleton St, 8:00 PM
Midwestern St at TXA&M-Kingsville, 8:00 PM
So Dakota Mines at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
West Texas A&M at Eastern New Mex, 8:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Missouri South, 8:00 PM
Western Oregon at Azusa Pacific, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, November 6
Brevard at Tusculum, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 8
Glenville St at Walsh, 11:00 AM
Seton Hill at Edinboro, 12:00 PM
Kutztown at Shippensburg, 12:00 PM
Slippery Rock at Clarion, 12:00 PM
California (PA) at Mercyhurst, 12:00 PM
Saint Anselm at New Haven, 12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley at Ohio Dominican, 12:00 PM
WV Wesleyan at Urbana, 12:00 PM
Bentley at LIU Post, 12:00 PM
Millersville at Cheyney, 12:00 PM
IUP at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Northern Mich at Ferris State, 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Concord, 12:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Alderson-Broaddus, 12:00 PM
Assumption at Stonehill, 12:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at West Liberty, 1:00 PM
Virginia State at Virginia Union, 1:00 PM
Lincoln (PA) at Chowan, 1:00 PM
Limestone at Southeastern, 1:00 PM
Valdosta State at UNC-Pembroke, 1:00 PM
Charleston (WV) at Fairmont St, 1:00 PM
Pace at American Intl, 1:00 PM
Ashland at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Livingstone at Johnson C Smith, 1:00 PM
Wayne St (MI) at Lake Erie, 1:00 PM
Northwood at Hillsdale, 1:00 PM
So Connecticut at Merrimack, 1:00 PM
Bloomsburg at Lock Haven, 1:00 PM
Shepherd at WV State, 1:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Elizabeth City at Bowie State, 1:00 PM
KY Wesleyan at VA-Lynchburg, 1:00 PM
Lane at Central State, 1:00 PM
West Chester at East Stroudsburg, 1:05 PM
Winston-Salem St at Fayetteville St, 1:30 PM
North Greenville at Catawba, 1:30 PM
Mars Hill at Wingate, 1:30 PM
Shaw at St Augustines, 1:30 PM
Indianapolis at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
SW Minnesota St at Winona State, 2:00 PM
Minn-Crookston at Northern St, 2:00 PM
Florida Tech at West Georgia, 2:00 PM
St Josephs (IN) at William Jewell, 2:00 PM
Quincy at Truman State, 2:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
Clark Atlanta at Stillman, 2:00 PM
Fort Valley St at Albany State, 2:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Adams State, 2:00 PM
Northeastern St at Washburn, 2:00 PM
Benedict at Paine, 2:00 PM
Western New Mex at Chadron State, 2:00 PM
Kentucky State at Morehouse, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at Conc-St Paul, 2:00 PM
Carson-Newman at Newberry, 2:00 PM
McKendree at Lincoln (MO), 2:00 PM
Mary at Minn-Duluth, 2:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at Missouri Western, 2:30 PM
Central Oklahoma at Lindenwood, 2:30 PM
St Cloud St at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Arkansas Tech at SE Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
Missouri South at Fort Hays St, 3:00 PM
SW Baptist at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Panhandle State at Wayland Baptist, 3:00 PM
New Mex Highland at Black Hills St, 3:00 PM
Minnesota State at Wayne St (NE), 3:00 PM
Colorado Mines at Western State, 3:00 PM
Central Missouri at Pittsburg State, 3:00 PM
Harding at East Central, 3:00 PM
Concordia (AL) at Delta State, 3:00 PM
NW Missouri St at Emporia State, 3:07 PM
Findlay at Malone, 3:30 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
Azusa Pacific at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Henderson St at So Arkansas, 4:00 PM
Tiffin at Grand Valley St, 4:00 PM
West Alabama at Mississippi Coll, 4:00 PM
Shorter at North Alabama, 4:00 PM
Humboldt State at Western Oregon, 4:00 PM
Tuskegee at Miles, 5:00 PM
So Nazarene at NW Oklahoma, 6:00 PM
Central Wash at Dixie State, 8:00 PM
CSU-Pueblo at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
 
Thursday, November 13
North Alabama at West Alabama, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 15
West Georgia at Shorter, 11:00 AM
Bloomsburg at Seton Hill, 12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg at Gannon, 12:00 PM
Shippensburg at Mercyhurst, 12:00 PM
Kutztown at Clarion, 12:00 PM
Millersville at Edinboro, 12:00 PM
Ferris State at Walsh, 12:00 PM
Alderson-Broaddus at Cumberland-TN, 12:00 PM
Hillsdale at Wayne St (MI), 12:00 PM
Concord at Shepherd, 12:00 PM
Newberry at North Greenville, 1:00 PM
West Chester at IUP, 1:00 PM
Tusculum at Mars Hill, 1:00 PM
Lock Haven at California (PA), 1:00 PM
Wayne St (NE) at Sioux Falls, 1:00 PM
Wingate at Carson-Newman, 1:00 PM
Truman State at St Josephs (IN), 1:00 PM
Lake Erie at Michigan Tech, 1:00 PM
Findlay at Northern Mich, 1:00 PM
Conc-St Paul at Winona State, 1:00 PM
Fairmont St at Virginia-Wise, 1:00 PM
College of Faith at Brevard, 1:00 PM
UNC-Pembroke at Limestone, 1:00 PM
West Liberty at Notre Dame (OH), 1:00 PM
Urbana at Charleston (WV), 1:00 PM
Malone at Northwood, 1:00 PM
Grand Valley St at Saginaw Valley, 1:00 PM
WV State at Glenville St, 1:00 PM
Cheyney at Slippery Rock, 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Tiffin, 1:30 PM
Minn-Crookston at MSU-Moorhead, 2:00 PM
Adams State at Colorado Mines, 2:00 PM
Lindenwood at Northeastern St, 2:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) at Missouri S&T, 2:00 PM
Chadron State at Fort Lewis, 2:00 PM
Emporia State at Nebraska-Kearney, 2:00 PM
Pittsburg State at Central Oklahoma, 2:00 PM
Missouri Western at Missouri South, 2:00 PM
Upper Iowa at Minnesota State, 2:00 PM
Catawba at Lenoir-Rhyne, 2:00 PM
Northern St at Bemidji State, 2:00 PM
Augustana (SD) at SW Minnesota St, 2:00 PM
McKendree at Quincy, 2:00 PM
Mary at St Cloud St, 2:00 PM
Black Hills St at Western New Mex, 2:00 PM
Fort Hays St at Central Missouri, 2:30 PM
SW Baptist at So Nazarene, 2:30 PM
Minn-Duluth at Minot State, 2:30 PM
Washburn at NW Missouri St, 3:00 PM
Western Oregon at So Dakota Mines, 3:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at Harding, 3:00 PM
SE Oklahoma at East Central, 3:00 PM
NW Oklahoma at SW Oklahoma, 3:00 PM
So Arkansas at Ark-Monticello, 4:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Henderson St, 4:00 PM
New Mex Highland at CSU-Pueblo, 4:00 PM
Dixie State at Humboldt State, 4:00 PM
William Jewell at Indianapolis, 4:00 PM
Central Wash at Simon Fraser, 4:00 PM
Mississippi Coll at Delta State, 5:00 PM
Valdosta State at Florida Tech, 6:00 PM
Maranatha Bapt at KY Wesleyan, 7:00 PM
Menlo at Azusa Pacific, 7:00 PM
Western State at Colorado Mesa, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, November 22
Stillman at Alabama State, 2:00 PM

As of September 15, 2014, at 12:14 PM ET