Sports

 
Major Indoor Soccer League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

2014 - 2015 MASL Yearly Schedule/Results
 
Saturday, October 25
Missouri Comets at Dallas Sidekicks, 8:00 PM
 
Sunday, October 26
Turlock Express at Las Vegas Legends, 6:00 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 6:05 PM
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
 
Saturday, November 01
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 7:05 PM
Harrisburg Heat at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at Dallas Sidekicks, 8:00 PM
Las Vegas Legends at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
Sacramento Surge at Turlock Express, 10:05 PM
 
Friday, November 07
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:05 PM
Monterrey Flash at Ontario Fury, 10:05 PM
 
Saturday, November 08
Rochester Lancers at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Syracuse Silver Knights at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
Turlock Express at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
Missouri Comets at Chicago Mustangs, 8:05 PM
Milwaukee Wave at St. Louis Ambush, 8:05 PM
San Diego Sockers at Seattle Impact FC, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, November 09
Monterrey Flash at Las Vegas Legends, 6:00 PM
Sacramento Surge at Ontario Fury, 6:05 PM
 
Wednesday, November 12
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Monterrey Flash, 9:35 PM
 
Friday, November 14
Detroit Waza Flo at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
Texas Strikers at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at Turlock Express, 10:35 PM
 
Saturday, November 15
Detroit Waza Flo at Harrisburg Heat, 7:05 PM
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Dallas Sidekicks, 8:00 PM
Chicago Mustangs at St. Louis Ambush, 8:05 PM
Texas Strikers at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Milwaukee Wave at Missouri Comets, 8:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, November 16
Ontario Fury at San Diego Sockers, 8:05 PM
 
Thursday, November 20
Las Vegas Legends at San Diego Sockers, 10:35 PM
 
Friday, November 21
Ontario Fury at Syracuse Silver Knights, 7:30 PM
Harrisburg Heat at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
 
Saturday, November 22
Ontario Fury at Rochester Lancers, 7:00 PM
Milwaukee Wave at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at Missouri Comets, 8:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Chicago Mustangs, 8:05 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
Turlock Express at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, November 23
Dallas Sidekicks at Wichita B-52's, 4:00 PM
Monterrey Flash at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 4:05 PM
San Diego Sockers at Las Vegas Legends, 6:00 PM
 
Friday, November 28
Monterrey Flash at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
Milwaukee Wave at St. Louis Ambush, 8:35 PM
Turlock Express at Seattle Impact FC, 10:30 PM
 
Saturday, November 29
Detroit Waza Flo at Rochester Lancers, 7:00 PM
Baltimore Blast at Syracuse Silver Knights, 7:00 PM
Missouri Comets at Harrisburg Heat, 7:05 PM
Milwaukee Wave at Chicago Mustangs, 8:05 PM
Texas Strikers at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
 
Sunday, November 30
Texas Strikers at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 4:00 PM
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
 
Tuesday, December 02
Ontario Fury at Las Vegas Legends, 10:00 PM
 
Friday, December 05
Chicago Mustangs at Missouri Comets, 8:35 PM
 
Saturday, December 06
St. Louis Ambush at Milwaukee Wave, 7:05 PM
Rochester Lancers at Harrisburg Heat, 7:05 PM
Syracuse Silver Knights at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Dallas Sidekicks, 8:00 PM
Chicago Mustangs at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Missouri Comets at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
Turlock Express at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, December 07
Turlock Express at Ontario Fury, 6:05 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
Sacramento Surge at Seattle Impact FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, December 12
Milwaukee Wave at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Turlock Express, 10:35 PM
 
Saturday, December 13
Harrisburg Heat at Syracuse Silver Knights, 7:00 PM
Milwaukee Wave at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
Wichita B-52's at Missouri Comets, 8:05 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
Detroit Waza Flo at St. Louis Ambush, 8:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, December 14
Texas Strikers at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 4:00 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Dallas Sidekicks, 4:00 PM
Detroit Waza Flo at Chicago Mustangs, 4:05 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at Ontario Fury, 6:05 PM
 
Thursday, December 18
Ontario Fury at Seattle Impact FC, 10:30 PM
 
Friday, December 19
Baltimore Blast at Syracuse Silver Knights, 7:30 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
Sacramento Surge at Turlock Express, 10:35 PM
 
Saturday, December 20
Syracuse Silver Knights at Rochester Lancers, 1:00 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Milwaukee Wave, 2:05 PM
Chicago Mustangs at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
Texas Strikers at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Turlock Express at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, December 21
Dallas Sidekicks at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 4:05 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
 
Friday, December 26
Sacramento Surge at Seattle Impact FC, 10:30 PM
 
Saturday, December 27
Baltimore Blast at Rochester Lancers, 1:00 PM
Syracuse Silver Knights at Harrisburg Heat, 1:00 PM
Detroit Waza Flo at Milwaukee Wave, 2:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
San Diego Sockers at Missouri Comets, 8:05 PM
Monterrey Flash at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 8:05 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Chicago Mustangs, 8:05 PM
Ontario Fury at Turlock Express, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, December 28
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Texas Strikers, 4:05 PM
Monterrey Flash at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 4:05 PM
San Diego Sockers at St. Louis Ambush, 4:05 PM
Ontario Fury at Sacramento Surge, 6:05 PM
 
Tuesday, December 30
Turlock Express at Las Vegas Legends, 10:00 PM
 
Wednesday, December 31
Missouri Comets at Milwaukee Wave, 4:05 PM
 
Thursday, January 01
Syracuse Silver Knights at Rochester Lancers, 4:00 PM
 
Friday, January 02
Monterrey Flash at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
 
Saturday, January 03
Rochester Lancers at Milwaukee Wave, 7:05 PM
Baltimore Blast at Harrisburg Heat, 7:05 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Dallas Sidekicks, 8:00 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Chicago Mustangs, 8:05 PM
Missouri Comets at St. Louis Ambush, 8:05 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
Sacramento Surge at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Ontario Fury, 10:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at Seattle Impact FC, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, January 04
Rochester Lancers at Chicago Mustangs, 4:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at Seattle Impact FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, January 09
Rochester Lancers at Syracuse Silver Knights, 7:35 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
Harrisburg Heat at Ontario Fury, 10:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at Turlock Express, 10:35 PM
 
Saturday, January 10
Detroit Waza Flo at Rochester Lancers, 1:00 PM
Chicago Mustangs at Milwaukee Wave, 7:05 PM
Syracuse Silver Knights at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Missouri Comets, 8:05 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
Harrisburg Heat at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, January 11
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 4:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Turlock Express, 6:05 PM
 
Friday, January 16
Rochester Lancers at Syracuse Silver Knights, 7:30 PM
Baltimore Blast at Milwaukee Wave, 8:05 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Missouri Comets, 8:35 PM
Sacramento Surge at Las Vegas Legends, 10:00 PM
San Diego Sockers at Seattle Impact FC, 10:30 PM
 
Saturday, January 17
Baltimore Blast at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Turlock Express at Ontario Fury, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, January 18
Harrisburg Heat at Syracuse Silver Knights, 1:00 PM
Texas Strikers at Dallas Sidekicks, 4:00 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Chicago Mustangs, 4:05 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Ontario Fury, 6:05 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
 
Monday, January 19
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 8:35 PM
 
Friday, January 23
Missouri Comets at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
Tulsa Revolution at St. Louis Ambush, 8:35 PM
San Diego Sockers at Turlock Express, 10:35 PM
 
Saturday, January 24
Milwaukee Wave at Detroit Waza Flo, 6:05 PM
Rochester Lancers at Baltimore Blast, 6:05 PM
Syracuse Silver Knights at Harrisburg Heat, 7:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at St. Louis Ambush, 8:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
Chicago Mustangs at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
San Diego Sockers at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, January 25
Syracuse Silver Knights at Rochester Lancers, 4:00 PM
Wichita B-52's at Milwaukee Wave, 4:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 4:05 PM
San Diego Sockers at Sacramento Surge, 6:05 PM
Missouri Comets at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
Las Vegas Legends at Seattle Impact FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, January 30
St. Louis Ambush at Harrisburg Heat, 7:35 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
Chicago Mustangs at Missouri Comets, 8:35 PM
Seattle Impact FC at Las Vegas Legends, 10:00 PM
Ontario Fury at Turlock Express, 10:35 PM
 
Saturday, January 31
Rochester Lancers at Harrisburg Heat, 7:05 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Dallas Sidekicks, 8:00 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
Monterrey Flash at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
Wichita B-52's at Chicago Mustangs, 8:05 PM
Ontario Fury at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
 
Friday, February 06
Milwaukee Wave at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
Missouri Comets at St. Louis Ambush, 8:35 PM
Baltimore Blast at Las Vegas Legends, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, February 07
Harrisburg Heat at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks at Texas Strikers, 8:05 PM
Monterrey Flash at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
Milwaukee Wave at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Sacramento Surge at Ontario Fury, 10:05 PM
Baltimore Blast at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, February 08
Missouri Comets at Wichita B-52's, 4:05 PM
Turlock Express at Seattle Impact FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, February 13
Rochester Lancers at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
Texas Strikers at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
San Diego Sockers at Las Vegas Legends, 10:00 PM
Sacramento Surge at Turlock Express, 10:35 PM
 
Saturday, February 14
Harrisburg Heat at Rochester Lancers, 1:00 PM
Syracuse Silver Knights at Milwaukee Wave, 2:05 PM
Chicago Mustangs at Detroit Waza Flo, 7:05 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Missouri Comets, 8:05 PM
Turlock Express at Sacramento Surge, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, February 15
Brownsville Barracudas FC at Dallas Sidekicks, 4:00 PM
Saltillo Rancho Seco at Hidalgo La Fiera FC, 4:05 PM
San Diego Sockers at Ontario Fury, 4:05 PM
Syracuse Silver Knights at Chicago Mustangs, 4:05 PM
Texas Strikers at Monterrey Flash, 6:05 PM
 
Thursday, February 19
Chicago Mustangs at Syracuse Silver Knights, 7:00 PM
Harrisburg Heat at Rochester Lancers, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, February 20
Chicago Mustangs at Baltimore Blast, 7:35 PM
St. Louis Ambush at Tulsa Revolution, 8:05 PM
Hidalgo La Fiera FC at Saltillo Rancho Seco, 8:35 PM
 
Saturday, February 21
Harrisburg Heat at Baltimore Blast, 6:05 PM
Detroit Waza Flo at Milwaukee Wave, 7:05 PM
Monterrey Flash at Dallas Sidekicks, 8:00 PM
Texas Strikers at Brownsville Barracudas FC, 8:05 PM
Tulsa Revolution at Wichita B-52's, 8:05 PM
Seattle Impact FC at St. Louis Ambush, 8:05 PM
Sacramento Surge at Las Vegas Legends, 10:00 PM
Ontario Fury at San Diego Sockers, 10:05 PM
 
Sunday, February 22
Seattle Impact FC at Missouri Comets, 3:05 PM
Rochester Lancers at Syracuse Silver Knights, 4:00 PM
 
Friday, February 27
Baltimore Blast at Harrisburg Heat, 7:35 PM
 
Saturday, February 28
Detroit Waza Flo at Harrisburg Heat, 7:05 PM
 
Sunday, March 01
Detroit Waza Flo at Syracuse Silver Knights, 4:00 PM
Baltimore Blast at Rochester Lancers, 4:00 PM

Powered by The Sports Network.