Liga 1, 2, 3

ScheduleFixtures

March

Month: 
Saturday, 2 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
- 28Reus TenerifeCamp Nou Municipal
1-0 28Cádiz AlbaceteRamón de Carranza
1-0 28Osasuna GimnàsticEl Sadar
1-1 28Córdoba MálagaNuevo Arcángel
Sunday, 3 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 28Mallorca ElcheSon Moix
1-2 28Numancia Sporting de GijónLos Pajaritos
1-1 28Oviedo LugoCarlos Tartiere
0-3 28Rayo Majadahonda GranadaCerro del Espino
1-1 28Las Palmas ExtremaduraGran Canaria
1-2 28Real Zaragoza AlmeríaLa Romareda
Monday, 4 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-2 28Deportivo AlcorcónAbanca-Riazor
Saturday, 9 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 29Mallorca OviedoSon Moix
1-0 29Sporting de Gijón AlmeríaEl Molinón
1-0 29Gimnàstic AlbaceteNou Estadi
1-0 29Elche CádizMartínez Valero
Sunday, 10 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
Postponed 29Lugo ReusAnxo Carro
2-0 29Rayo Majadahonda AlcorcónCerro del Espino
3-0 29Extremadura CórdobaFrancisco de la Hera
1-1 29Tenerife NumanciaHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
1-0 29Granada Real ZaragozaNuevo Los Carmenes
0-1 29Deportivo Las PalmasAbanca-Riazor
Monday, 11 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-2 29Málaga OsasunaLa Rosaleda
Saturday, 16 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 30Albacete ExtremaduraCarlos Belmonte
1-1 30Cádiz LugoRamón de Carranza
1-0 30Real Zaragoza ElcheLa Romareda
1-1 30Alcorcón TenerifeSanto Domingo
Sunday, 17 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-0 30Oviedo GimnàsticCarlos Tartiere
- 30Reus DeportivoCamp Nou Municipal
1-2 30Córdoba Sporting de GijónNuevo Arcángel
3-0 30Osasuna Rayo MajadahondaEl Sadar
0-0 30Almería GranadaJuegos Mediterráneos
1-2 30Las Palmas MallorcaGran Canaria
Monday, 18 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 30Numancia MálagaLos Pajaritos
Sunday, 24 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
TBA 31Deportivo AlmeríaAbanca-Riazor
TBA 31Mallorca Real ZaragozaSon Moix
TBA 31Cádiz CórdobaRamón de Carranza
TBA 31Gimnàstic MálagaNou Estadi
TBA 31Sporting de Gijón OviedoEl Molinón
TBA 31Elche AlcorcónMartínez Valero
TBA 31Granada Las PalmasNuevo Los Carmenes
TBA 31Lugo AlbaceteAnxo Carro
TBA 31Extremadura ReusFrancisco de la Hera
TBA 31Rayo Majadahonda NumanciaCerro del Espino
TBA 31Tenerife OsasunaHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Sunday, 31 March 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
TBA 32Málaga Sporting de GijónLa Rosaleda
TBA 32Numancia GranadaLos Pajaritos
TBA 32Oviedo DeportivoCarlos Tartiere
TBA 32Real Zaragoza GimnàsticLa Romareda
TBA 32Albacete TenerifeCarlos Belmonte
TBA 32Osasuna ExtremaduraEl Sadar
TBA 32Almería Rayo MajadahondaJuegos Mediterráneos
TBA 32Córdoba MallorcaNuevo Arcángel
TBA 32Alcorcón LugoSanto Domingo
TBA 32Reus CádizCamp Nou Municipal
TBA 32Las Palmas ElcheGran Canaria

@STATS_Football