Liga 1, 2, 3

ScheduleFixtures

September

Month: 
Saturday, 1 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-2 3Lugo NumanciaAnxo Carro
1-1 3Real Zaragoza Las PalmasLa Romareda
0-2 3Elche ReusMartínez Valero
1-1 3Cádiz OviedoRamón de Carranza
2-2 3Tenerife DeportivoHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Sunday, 2 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-1 3Gimnàstic Rayo MajadahondaNou Estadi
2-0 3Sporting de Gijón ExtremaduraEl Molinón
3-0 3Albacete CórdobaCarlos Belmonte
2-0 3Granada OsasunaNuevo Los Carmenes
Monday, 3 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-1 3Almería MálagaJuegos Mediterráneos
Friday, 7 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
4-0 4Las Palmas GimnàsticGran Canaria
1-0 4Mallorca CádizSon Moix
Saturday, 8 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-1 4Osasuna AlmeríaEl Sadar
1-0 4Málaga TenerifeLa Rosaleda
0-4 4Oviedo Real ZaragozaCarlos Tartiere
Sunday, 9 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-2 4Reus AlbaceteCamp Nou Municipal
1-0 4Numancia ElcheLos Pajaritos
1-3 4Extremadura GranadaFrancisco de la Hera
0-0 4Córdoba AlcorcónNuevo Arcángel
1-0 4Deportivo Sporting de GijónAbanca-Riazor
Monday, 10 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 4Rayo Majadahonda LugoCerro del Espino
Saturday, 15 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 5Gimnàstic OsasunaNou Estadi
3-0 5Málaga CórdobaLa Rosaleda
0-1 5Tenerife ReusHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
1-0 5Alcorcón DeportivoSanto Domingo
Sunday, 16 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 5Elche MallorcaMartínez Valero
0-2 5Lugo OviedoAnxo Carro
2-1 5Almería Real ZaragozaJuegos Mediterráneos
1-2 5Extremadura Las PalmasFrancisco de la Hera
3-0 5Granada Rayo MajadahondaNuevo Los Carmenes
1-1 5Sporting de Gijón NumanciaEl Molinón
Monday, 17 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 5Albacete CádizCarlos Belmonte
Saturday, 22 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 6Osasuna Sporting de GijónEl Sadar
0-2 6Real Zaragoza LugoLa Romareda
1-4 6Rayo Majadahonda ExtremaduraCerro del Espino
1-1 6Córdoba TenerifeNuevo Arcángel
Sunday, 23 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 6Mallorca AlbaceteSon Moix
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 6Oviedo ElcheCarlos Tartiere
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 6Las Palmas MálagaGran Canaria
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 6Numancia AlmeríaLos Pajaritos
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 6Reus GimnàsticCamp Nou Municipal
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 6Cádiz AlcorcónRamón de Carranza
Monday, 24 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 6Deportivo GranadaAbanca-Riazor
Friday, 28 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 7Albacete Real ZaragozaCarlos Belmonte
Saturday, 29 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 7Lugo MallorcaAnxo Carro
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 7Sporting de Gijón Las PalmasEl Molinón
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 7Granada CórdobaNuevo Los Carmenes
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 7Tenerife CádizHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Sunday, 30 September 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 7Alcorcón OviedoSanto Domingo
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 7Málaga Rayo MajadahondaLa Rosaleda
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 7Osasuna NumanciaEl Sadar
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 7Almería ReusJuegos Mediterráneos
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 7Extremadura ElcheFrancisco de la Hera
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 7Gimnàstic DeportivoNou Estadi

@STATS_Football