Argentina Primera A

Godoy Cruz

Stats | Squad | ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

July 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 2711:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CTSan LorenzoPedro Bidegain2-3
August 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Mon. 55:10 PM PT6:10 PM MT7:10 PM CT8:10 PM ET0:10 (+1) GMT2:10 1:10 1:10 AM 3:10 KSA10:10 AM AET5:40 (+1) IST7:40 PM VEN4:10 (+1) UAE8:10 AM SST8:10 7:10 5:10 PM MST6:10 PM CST7:10 PM EST20:10 ET19:10 21:10 BRT20:10 7:10 PM CTArsenalEstadio Malvinas Argentinas0-2
Mon. 1911:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CTAtlético TucumánMonumental Jose Fierro0-1
Sun. 257:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CTEstudiantes de La PlataEstadio Malvinas Argentinas2-1
Sat. 314:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET23:00 GMT1:00 0:00 12:00 AM 2:00 KSA9:00 AM AET4:30 (+1) IST6:30 PM VEN3:00 (+1) UAE7:00 AM SST7:00 6:00 4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST19:00 ET18:00 20:00 BRT19:00 6:00 PM CTRacing ClubPresidente Peron1-3
September 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 1411:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CTArgentinos Jrs.Estadio Malvinas Argentinas0-1
Sun. 229:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET16:15 GMT18:15 17:15 5:15 PM 19:15 KSA2:15 AM AET21:45 IST11:45 AM VEN20:15 UAE12:15 AM SST0:15 23:15 9:15 AM MST10:15 AM CST11:15 AM EST12:15 ET11:15 13:15 BRT12:15 11:15 AM CTBanfieldEstadio Malvinas Argentinas0-2
Mon. 303:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET22:00 GMT0:00 23:00 11:00 PM 1:00 KSA8:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST18:00 ET17:00 19:00 BRT18:00 5:00 PM CTCentral CordobaAlfredo Terrera0-1
October 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 59:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET16:15 GMT18:15 17:15 5:15 PM 19:15 KSA2:15 AM AET21:45 IST11:45 AM VEN20:15 UAE12:15 AM SST0:15 23:15 9:15 AM MST10:15 AM CST11:15 AM EST12:15 ET11:15 13:15 BRT12:15 11:15 AM CTGimnasia LPEstadio Malvinas Argentinas2-4
Mon. 215:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET0:20 (+1) GMT2:20 1:20 1:20 AM 3:20 KSA10:20 AM AET5:50 (+1) IST7:50 PM VEN4:20 (+1) UAE8:20 AM SST8:20 7:20 5:20 PM MST6:20 PM CST7:20 PM EST20:20 ET19:20 21:20 BRT20:20 7:20 PM CTColónBrigadier General Estanislao Lopez 
Tue. 2911:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CTAldosiviEstadio Malvinas Argentinas 
November 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 21:45 PM PT2:45 PM MT3:45 PM CT4:45 PM ET20:45 GMT21:45 20:45 8:45 PM 22:45 KSA7:45 AM AET2:15 (+1) IST4:15 PM VEN0:45 (+1) UAE4:45 AM SST4:45 3:45 1:45 PM MST2:45 PM CST3:45 PM EST16:45 ET15:45 17:45 BRT16:45 2:45 PM CTRosario CentralGigante de Arroyito 
Sat. 93:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET23:00 GMT0:00 23:00 11:00 PM 1:00 KSA10:00 AM AET4:30 (+1) IST6:30 PM VEN3:00 (+1) UAE7:00 AM SST7:00 6:00 4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST18:00 ET18:00 19:00 BRT19:00 4:00 PM CTIndependienteEstadio Malvinas Argentinas 
Sun. 24TBAPatronatoPresbitero Bartolome Grella 
December 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 1TBATalleresEstadio Malvinas Argentinas 
Sun. 8TBADefensa y JusticiaNorberto Tomaghello 
January 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 26TBARiver PlateEstadio Malvinas Argentinas 
Wed. 29TBALanúsCiudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez 
February 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 2TBAHuracánEstadio Malvinas Argentinas 
Sun. 9TBAVélez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield 
Sun. 16TBABoca JuniorsAlberto J. Armando 
Sun. 23TBAUnion Santa FeEstadio Malvinas Argentinas 
March 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 1TBANewell's Old BoysMarcelo Bielsa 
TITLE TEAM: Godoy Cruz

@STATS_Football