Argentina Primera A

Union Santa Fe

Stats | Squad | ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

July 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Fri. 265:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET0:00 (+1) GMT2:00 1:00 1:00 AM 3:00 KSA10:00 AM AET5:30 (+1) IST7:30 PM VEN4:00 (+1) UAE8:00 AM SST8:00 7:00 5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST20:00 ET19:00 21:00 BRT20:00 7:00 PM CTRacing ClubPresidente Peron0-0
August 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 47:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CTDefensa y Justicia15 de Abril2-1
Sat. 1711:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CTNewell's Old BoysMarcelo Bielsa0-2
Sun. 259:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET16:15 GMT18:15 17:15 5:15 PM 19:15 KSA2:15 AM AET21:45 IST11:45 AM VEN20:15 UAE12:15 AM SST0:15 23:15 9:15 AM MST10:15 AM CST11:15 AM EST12:15 ET11:15 13:15 BRT12:15 11:15 AM CTLanús15 de Abril 
Sat. 3111:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CTSan LorenzoPedro Bidegain 
September 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 15TBAArsenalJulio Humberto Grondona 
Sun. 22TBARosario Central15 de Abril 
Sun. 29TBAAldosiviJose Maria Minella 
October 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 6TBAColón15 de Abril 
Sun. 20TBAGimnasia LPJuan Carmelo Zerillo 
Wed. 30TBAIndependiente15 de Abril 
November 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 3TBABanfieldFlorencio Sola 
Sun. 10TBAAtlético Tucumán15 de Abril 
Sun. 24TBABoca JuniorsAlberto J. Armando 
December 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 1TBAHuracán15 de Abril 
Sun. 8TBATalleresMario Alberto Kempes 
January 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 26TBAArgentinos Jrs.15 de Abril 
Wed. 29TBAEstudiantes de La PlataCiudad de La Plata 
February 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 2TBARiver Plate15 de Abril 
Sun. 9TBAPatronatoPresbitero Bartolome Grella 
Sun. 16TBACentral Cordoba15 de Abril 
Sun. 23TBAGodoy CruzEstadio Malvinas Argentinas 
March 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 1TBAVélez Sarsfield15 de Abril 
TITLE TEAM: Union Santa Fe

@STATS_Football