Argentina Primera A

ScheduleFixtures

February

Month: 
Friday, 2 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Argentinos Jrs. Defensa y JusticiaDiego Armando Maradona
0-0 Patronato Godoy CruzPresbitero Bartolome Grella
0-0 Belgrano LanúsJulio Cesar Villagra
Saturday, 3 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Rosario Central Union Santa FeGigante de Arroyito
0-0 Banfield Atlético TucumánFlorencio Sola
0-1 Colón IndependienteBrigadier General Estanislao Lopez
2-0 River Plate OlimpoAntonio Vespucio Liberti
Sunday, 4 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4-2 Estudiantes de La Plata Newell's Old BoysCiudad de La Plata
0-0 Arsenal Gimnasia LPJulio Humberto Grondona
1-1 San Lorenzo Boca JuniorsPedro Bidegain
4-0 Racing Club HuracánPresidente Peron
Monday, 5 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Chacarita Vélez SarsfieldChacarita Juniors Stadium
0-1 Temperley TalleresAlfredo Martin Beranger
0-0 San Martin de San Juan TigreIngeniero Hilario Sanchez
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4-1 Godoy Cruz LanúsMalvinas Argentinas
Friday, 9 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Union Santa Fe Arsenal15 de Abril
4-2 Defensa y Justicia ChacaritaNorberto Tomaghello
0-1 Newell's Old Boys ColónMarcelo Bielsa
Saturday, 10 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Gimnasia LP Estudiantes de La PlataJuan Carmelo Zerillo
0-2 Vélez Sarsfield PatronatoVelez Sarsfield
1-2 Olimpo Racing ClubRoberto Natalio Carminatti
Postponed Independiente San LorenzoLibertadores de America
Sunday, 11 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Godoy Cruz BelgranoMalvinas Argentinas
1-0 Talleres BanfieldMario Alberto Kempes
1-0 Boca Juniors TemperleyAlberto J. Armando
1-0 Lanús River PlateCiudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
Monday, 12 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Tigre Argentinos Jrs.Don Jose Dellagiovanna
2-1 Atlético Tucumán San Martin de San JuanMonumental Jose Fierro
2-3 Huracán Rosario CentralTomas Adolfo Duco
Friday, 16 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Estudiantes de La Plata Union Santa FeCiudad de La Plata
3-1 Racing Club LanúsPresidente Peron
2-2 Belgrano Vélez SarsfieldJulio Cesar Villagra
Saturday, 17 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-2 Argentinos Jrs. Atlético TucumánDiego Armando Maradona
1-0 San Lorenzo Newell's Old BoysPedro Bidegain
0-0 Temperley IndependienteAlfredo Martin Beranger
5-0 Rosario Central OlimpoGigante de Arroyito
Sunday, 18 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Arsenal HuracánJulio Humberto Grondona
1-1 San Martin de San Juan TalleresIngeniero Hilario Sanchez
2-2 River Plate Godoy CruzAntonio Vespucio Liberti
0-1 Banfield Boca JuniorsFlorencio Sola
Monday, 19 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET22:00 GMT23:00 22:00 10:00 PM 0:00 KSA9:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST17:00 ET17:00 NaN:� BRT18:00 Tigre Defensa y JusticiaDon Jose Dellagiovanna
2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET22:00 GMT23:00 22:00 10:00 PM 0:00 KSA9:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST17:00 ET17:00 NaN:� BRT18:00 Patronato ChacaritaPresbitero Bartolome Grella
4:15 PM PT5:15 PM MT6:15 PM CT7:15 PM ET0:15 (+1) GMT1:15 0:15 12:15 AM 2:15 KSA11:15 AM AET5:45 (+1) IST7:45 PM VEN4:15 (+1) UAE8:15 AM SST8:15 7:15 5:15 PM MST7:15 PM EST19:15 ET19:15 NaN:� BRT20:15 Colón Gimnasia LPBrigadier General Estanislao Lopez
Friday, 23 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET22:00 GMT23:00 22:00 10:00 PM 0:00 KSA9:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST17:00 ET17:00 NaN:� BRT18:00 Huracán Estudiantes de La PlataTomas Adolfo Duco
2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET22:00 GMT23:00 22:00 10:00 PM 0:00 KSA9:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST17:00 ET17:00 NaN:� BRT18:00 Olimpo ArsenalRoberto Natalio Carminatti
4:15 PM PT5:15 PM MT6:15 PM CT7:15 PM ET0:15 (+1) GMT1:15 0:15 12:15 AM 2:15 KSA11:15 AM AET5:45 (+1) IST7:45 PM VEN4:15 (+1) UAE8:15 AM SST8:15 7:15 5:15 PM MST7:15 PM EST19:15 ET19:15 NaN:� BRT20:15 Godoy Cruz Racing ClubMalvinas Argentinas
Saturday, 24 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST3:00 PM EST15:00 ET15:00 NaN:� BRT16:00 Lanús Rosario CentralCiudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST3:00 PM EST15:00 ET15:00 NaN:� BRT16:00 Defensa y Justicia PatronatoNorberto Tomaghello
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET22:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA9:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST5:15 PM EST17:15 ET17:15 NaN:� BRT18:15 Vélez Sarsfield River PlateVelez Sarsfield
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 NaN:� BRT20:30 Atlético Tucumán TigreMonumental Jose Fierro
Sunday, 25 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST3:00 PM EST15:00 ET15:00 NaN:� BRT16:00 Chacarita BelgranoChacarita Juniors Stadium
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST3:00 PM EST15:00 ET15:00 NaN:� BRT16:00 Independiente BanfieldLibertadores de America
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET22:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA9:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST5:15 PM EST17:15 ET17:15 NaN:� BRT18:15 Union Santa Fe Colón15 de Abril
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 NaN:� BRT20:30 Boca Juniors San Martin de San JuanAlberto J. Armando
Monday, 26 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET22:00 GMT23:00 22:00 10:00 PM 0:00 KSA9:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST17:00 ET17:00 NaN:� BRT18:00 Newell's Old Boys TemperleyMarcelo Bielsa
2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET22:00 GMT23:00 22:00 10:00 PM 0:00 KSA9:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST17:00 ET17:00 NaN:� BRT18:00 Talleres Argentinos Jrs.Mario Alberto Kempes
4:15 PM PT5:15 PM MT6:15 PM CT7:15 PM ET0:15 (+1) GMT1:15 0:15 12:15 AM 2:15 KSA11:15 AM AET5:45 (+1) IST7:45 PM VEN4:15 (+1) UAE8:15 AM SST8:15 7:15 5:15 PM MST7:15 PM EST19:15 ET19:15 NaN:� BRT20:15 Gimnasia LP San LorenzoJuan Carmelo Zerillo

@STATS_Football